2年100m | 1年 14.50,2年 14.40,3年 14.30 | TOPページへ | |||||||
記録 | 風向 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | ||
12.54 | +1.1 | 松尾 実香 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
12.82 | +0.3 | 大澤 愛 | 御南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
12.96 | -0.4 | 前田 桃佳 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山陸上競技カーニバル大会 | H21.10.17 | 岡山 | ||
12.99 | +0.6 | 安井 ゆかり | 京山 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
13.06 | -0.3 | 小林 飛鶴 | 庄 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.23 | -0.8 | 村本 七海 | 桜が丘 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.23 | +0.9 | 中嶋 亜梨沙 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | ||
13.31 | +0.3 | 堀 菜波 | 鏡野 | 2 | 美作地区中学校総体 | H21.07.28 | 津山 | ||
13.33 | +1.1 | 高山 さえ | 新田 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.36 | +0.1 | 平田 皐 | 総社東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.36 | +0.3 | 高山 彩愛 | 新田 | 2 | 倉敷市選手権 | H21.08.02 | 倉敷 | ||
13.38 | +0.7 | 小野田 梨花 | 岡大附属 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | ||
13.38 | +0.8 | 桂 知奈美 | 石井 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.43 | +1.0 | 藤岡 小也香 | 芳泉 | 2 | 香川県陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.05.02 | 丸亀 | ||
13.43 | +0.3 | 河井 結梨奈 | 津山東 | 2 | 美作地区中学校総体 | H21.07.28 | 津山 | ||
13.49 | 0 | 松本 美由紀 | 総社東 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H21.10.04 | 倉敷 | ||
13.51 | +0.8 | 田中 美奈 | 西大寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.53 | +0.5 | 佐久間 柚衣 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.55 | +1.0 | 山本 果穂 | 妹尾 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | ||
13.55 | 0 | 三宅 希 | 郷内 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H21.10.04 | 倉敷 | ||
13.57 | +0.8 | 泉 利永子 | 芳泉 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.58 | +0.1 | 濱田 彩音 | 岡大附属 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | ||
13.58 | 0 | 吉田 みさき | 倉福田 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H21.10.04 | 倉敷 | ||
13.59 | +0.8 | 葛原 亜依 | 津山西 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.61 | +1.4 | 前田 理絵 | 御南 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.61 | +1.4 | 中村 奈那美 | 新田 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.61 | -0.7 | 篠岡 はな | 清心 | 2 | 第3回備南東地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 倉敷 | ||
13.63 | ±0 | 木野 智紗都 | 西大寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.63 | -1.4 | 岩田 真穂 | 玉島西 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H21.10.04 | 倉敷 | ||
13.64 | ±0 | 早坂 知華 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.67 | -1.1 | 秦 浩子 | 久米南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.71 | -0.9 | 中田 有香 | 上道 | 2 | 第22回岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H21.10.10 | 笠岡 | ||
13.72 | +0.6 | 山本 まや | 中道 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会美作地区予選会 | H21.06.09 | 津山 | ||
13.75 | +1.3 | 藤井 香菜子 | 井原 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.77 | +1.4 | 横田 真歩 | 連島南 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.77 | -0.1 | 山木 友佳莉 | 木之子 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.79 | +0.1 | 山根 胡祐里 | 玉 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | ||
13.79 | +0.3 | 原田 友美 | 灘崎 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | ||
13.79 | -0.1 | 大枝 由依 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.79 | -1.4 | 関 萌果 | 総社西 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H21.10.04 | 倉敷 | ||
13.80 | -1.1 | 水元 みのり | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.80 | +1.0 | 荒木 詩乃 | 備前 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.83 | +1.3 | 赤木 早也香 | 市操山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.83 | -1.2 | 木村 光里 | 郷内 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H21.10.04 | 倉敷 | ||
13.85 | +0.6 | 露無 可奈絵 | 芳田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
13.88 | -0.1 | 大平 弓華 | 琴浦 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
13.91 | -0.9 | 武 雅子 | 天城 | 2 | 第3回備南東地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 倉敷 | ||
13.92 | +0.1 | 常國 美月 | 後楽館 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | ||
13.92 | +0.1 | 和田 綾乃 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.92 | +1.0 | 山下 恵梨華 | 白陵 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.94 | +0.3 | 中野 可南子 | 玉島東 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | ||
13.97 | -1.0 | 井田 智予 | 福南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
13.97 | +0.3 | 高尾 美有 | 興除 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
13.98 | +1.0 | 橋岡 千波 | 西大寺 | 2 | 第46回岡山市総合体育大会陸上競技大会 | H21.08.02 | 岡山 | ||
14.02 | +0.9 | 物部 真子 | 連島南 | 2 | 近県陸上競技カーニバル大会 | H21.04.25 | 丸亀 | ||
14.03 | ±0 | 藤代 純奈 | 井原 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
14.03 | +1.3 | 山本 裕希海 | 津山東 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上記録会 | H21.10.04 | 津山 | ||
14.04 | +1.0 | コ田 亜祐子 | 玉島東 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | ||
14.05 | +0.3 | 相澤 沙希 | 山南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
14.09 | +0.3 | 荒金 里保 | 灘崎 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
14.14 | +0.6 | 磯野 望美 | 鶴山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会美作地区予選会 | H21.06.09 | 津山 | ||
14.18 | -1.2 | 稲艸 夏姫 | 芳泉 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H21.10.04 | 神崎山 | ||
14.19 | +1.0 | 野田 彩加 | 邑久 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
14.21 | -1.0 | 太田 那由 | 琴浦 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H21.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.21 | +1.0 | 井上 佳奈 | 倉敷南 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | ||
14.23 | ±0 | 山本 真希 | 御南 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
14.23 | +0.3 | 田中 唯輝 | 旭東 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
14.24 | -0.2 | 久保 彩美 | 備前 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H21.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.25 | +0.3 | 近藤 咲花 | 中山 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
14.27 | -2.5 | 田中 琴野 | 上道 | 2 | 第22回岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H21.10.10 | 笠岡 | ||
14.28 | 0.0 | 田中 菜摘 | 福南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
14.30 | +1.5 | 大枝 成美 | 御南 | 2 | 第1回岡山県陸上競技記録会 | H21.04.11 | 岡山 | ||
14.30 | ±0 | 勝山 紅実 | 倉敷TFC | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H21.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.30 | -0.1 | 佐藤 仁奈 | 就実 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H21.10.04 | 神崎山 | ||
14.31 | -0.6 | 古賀 祐希 | 笠岡西 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
14.34 | +0.8 | 平松 加奈子 | 高梁 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H21.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
14.35 | +0.6 | 柴田 美希 | 津山東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会美作地区予選会 | H21.06.09 | 津山 | ||
14.35 | 0.0 | 片山 遙 | 福浜 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
14.35 | -0.4 | 山田 彩意 | 津山東 | 2 | 津山市中学校記録会 | H21.09.21 | 津山 | ||
14.36 | +1.0 | 石井 奈津季 | 井原 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H21.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
14.37 | +1.0 | 小寺 柚実 | 北陵 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会美作地区予選会 | H21.06.09 | 津山 | ||
14.38 | +0.6 | 沼本 春花 | 中山 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
14.39 | -0.6 | 守屋 千咲 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H21.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.40 | +0.2 | 河田 優希子 | 八浜 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総合体育大会 | H21.06.20 | 神崎山 | ||
14.40 | -0.9 | 小原 千幸 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 倉敷市選手権 | H21.08.02 | 倉敷 | ||
14.40 | -0.1 | 神村 直美 | 桑田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H21.10.04 | 神崎山 | ||
参 | 12.38 | +3.0 | 松尾 実香 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 12.66 | +3.0 | 大澤 愛 | 御南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 12.80 | +3.0 | 前田 桃佳 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 13.14 | +3.0 | 高山 彩愛 | 新田 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 13.27 | +2.9 | 小野田 梨花 | 岡大附 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 13.41 | 3.0 | 三宅 希 | 郷内 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H21.10.04 | 倉敷 | |
参 | 13.52 | ±0.0 | 清水 咲 | 岡中央 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 13.67 | ±0.0 | 濱本 礼 | 京山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 13.70 | +2.9 | 山木 友佳莉 | 木之子 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 13.73 | ±0.0 | 山下 小百合 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 13.81 | ±0.0 | 田辺 千佳 | 玉島北 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 13.92 | +2.7 | 高尾 美有 | 興除 | 2 | 混成競技会兼記録会 | H21.06.06 | 倉敷 | |
参 | 14.00 | +3.1 | 藤代 純奈 | 井原 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 14.01 | +2.3 | 野田 彩加 | 邑久 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 14.06 | +2.9 | 荒金 里保 | 灘崎 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 14.09 | ±0.0 | 辻田 桃子 | 里庄 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 14.19 | ±0.0 | 小椋 未来 | 八浜 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 14.23 | ±0.0 | 原田 瑞希 | 笠岡西 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 14.25 | +3.1 | 片山 恵梨子 | 邑久 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H21.11.02 | 津山 | |
参 | 14.40 | 3.0 | 清水 香里 | 天城 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H21.10.04 | 倉敷 | |