1年1500m | 1年 5.00.00,2年 4.46.00,3年 4.36.00 | TOPページへ | ||||||||
記録 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | |||
04.30.38 | 笹田 優太 | 加茂川 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.30.86 | 金森 拳之介 | 伊里 | 1 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.22 | 岡山 | ||||
04.31.22 | 小松 直生 | 倉敷南 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.33.04 | 吉田 昌太 | 児島 | 1 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.22 | 岡山 | ||||
04.33.31 | 畝 拓夢 | 吉備 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.33.84 | 馬場 遵汰郎 | 京山 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.36.33 | 本郷 諒 | 竜操 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.37.13 | 渡辺 龍淑 | 足守 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.37.54 | 畝 歩夢 | 吉備 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.39.69 | 中川 晴貴 | 琴浦 | 1 | 備南東地区大会 | H23.06.19 | 倉敷 | ||||
04.42.05 | 赤枝 克弥 | 邑久 | 1 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.22 | 岡山 | ||||
04.42.63 | 平野 秀一 | 操南 | 1 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.42.92 | 市本 光介 | 琴浦 | 1 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.06.12 | 岡山 | ||||
04.43.35 | 近藤 昂 | 竜操 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.43.46 | 縄田 拓真 | 井原 | 1 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.06.12 | 岡山 | ||||
04.44.40 | 今田 湧也 | 操南 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.44.50 | 藤本 凌世 | 天城 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.46.20 | 若林 大輝 | 吉備 | 1 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H23.10.02 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.46.61 | 中新 翔 | 高屋 | 1 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.47.04 | 三宅 悠介 | 新田 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.47.50 | 三村 京平 | 倉敷東 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.47.96 | 石原 聖也 | 笠岡西 | 1 | 備南西地区秋季体育大会 | H23.09.24 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.50.13 | 角南 保行 | 児島 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.50.99 | 竹内 優太 | 加茂川 | 1 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.06.12 | 岡山 | ||||
04.51.83 | 久保 翔平 | 児島 | 1 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H23.10.02 | 倉敷 | ||||
04.52.79 | 日下 大樹 | 1 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H23.04.29 | 倉敷 | 井村RC | ||||
04.53.58 | 和田 龍汰 | 金光 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.55.09 | 高田 真輝 | 金光 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.56.44 | 赤木 優飛 | 加茂川 | 1 | 第33回中学生混成協議会兼記録会 | H23.06.04 | 倉敷 | ||||
04.56.45 | 池田 昂資 | 岡北 | 1 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H23.10.02 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.56.62 | 臼井 航太 | 京山 | 1 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.56.91 | 鹿嶋 則宏 | 倉敷福田 | 1 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.56.97 | 鶴海 青永 | 西大寺 | 1 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.57.36 | 河田 侑弥 | 倉敷福田 | 1 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||||
04.57.68 | 広畑 湧平 | 理大附属 | 1 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.19 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.57.71 | 井口 侑也 | 興除 | 1 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.19 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.57.89 | 神崎 正吉 | 竜操 | 1 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.19 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.59.32 | 谷 明俊 | 灘崎 | 1 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.19 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.59.84 | 田 佳伸 | 倉敷南 | 1 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H23.10.02 | 倉敷 | ||||