2年100m | 1年 14.50,2年 14.40,3年 14.30 | TOPページへ | |||||||
記録 | 風向 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | |
12.37 | +1.3 | 坪井 わか菜 | 石井 | 2 | 第38回全日本陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.08.22 | 奈良 | ||
12.57 | +0.9 | 荒島 夕理 | 吉備 | 2 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.18 | 神崎山 | ||
12.73 | +1.1 | 今M 美咲 | 福南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
12.81 | +0.3 | 前田 理沙 | 御南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||
12.82 | +1.8 | 三宅 真理奈 | 倉敷南 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
12.91 | -0.5 | 御船 星 | 福浜 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.06.12 | 岡山 | ||
12.92 | +1.1 | 加藤 宏美 | 木之子 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H23.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
12.98 | +1.8 | 大亀 愛莉 | 邑久 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.10 | +0.3 | 山川 いずみ | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||
13.11 | +1.6 | 齋藤 祐香 | 桑田 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.13 | +0.1 | 長手 果伊 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.06.12 | 岡山 | ||
13.13 | +1.1 | 高尾 モニカ | 岡山中央 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.14 | +1.4 | 岡部 玲美 | 倉福田 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H23.10.02 | 倉敷 | ||
13.19 | +1.4 | 葛原 麻結 | 津山西 | 2 | 総体美作地区予選 | H23.06.07 | 津山 | ||
13.31 | +1.4 | 吉田 恵 | 中道 | 2 | 総体美作地区予選 | H23.06.07 | 津山 | ||
13.34 | +1.6 | 大久保 咲紀 | 金光学園 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.42 | -1.0 | 宮川 菜摘 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.44 | +1.6 | 宇那木 咲良 | 津山西 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.52 | +0.7 | 時信 ゆきの | 岡北 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.56 | +0.8 | 安原 沙希 | 県操山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.57 | +1.6 | 宇埜 史歩理 | 新田 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H23.10.02 | 倉敷 | ||
13.60 | +1.1 | 尾ア 未佳 | 邑久 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
13.61 | +1.0 | 藤原 瞳 | 笠岡西 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.06.12 | 岡山 | ||
13.63 | +1.1 | 前原 吹雪 | 倉敷北 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
13.67 | -1.0 | 石井 佑果 | 荘内 | 2 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.18 | 神崎山 | ||
13.67 | +1.6 | 井原 沙都 | 京山 | 2 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.18 | 神崎山 | ||
13.68 | -0.3 | 塚本 詩乃 | 味野 | 2 | 第53回倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.07.31 | 倉敷 | ||
13.73 | +0.1 | 三原 紗耶佳 | 玉島北 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.06.12 | 岡山 | ||
13.74 | -0.5 | 河田 優穂 | 玉 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.06.12 | 岡山 | ||
13.75 | +1.7 | 藤原 明日香 | 天城 | 2 | 岡山陸上競技カーニバル | H23.10.29 | 岡山 | ||
13.78 | +1.1 | 福池 ちひろ | 御南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||
13.81 | +0.9 | 藤川 愛海 | 大安寺 | 2 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.18 | 神崎山 | ||
13.82 | +1.1 | 熊沢 紗弥香 | 天城 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | ||
13.88 | +1.6 | 甫木元 彩希 | 倉敷一 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H23.10.02 | 倉敷 | ||
13.89 | +0.8 | 宮本 菜子 | 新田 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.93 | +0.6 | 下津 唯 | 味野 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
13.93 | ±0 | 竹島 舞花 | 西大寺 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
13.98 | +1.6 | 中原 千夏 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 第4回倉敷ナイター | H23.03.26 | 倉敷 | ||
13.98 | +1.1 | 笹井 菜々美 | 味野 | 2 | 第53回倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.07.31 | 倉敷 | ||
13.99 | -0.6 | 落合 杏江 | 芳田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H23.10.02 | 神崎山 | ||
13.99 | -0.5 | 青木 麻美 | 笠岡東 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
14.00 | +1.2 | 長江 美希 | 御南 | 2 | 岡山陸上競技カーニバル | H23.10.29 | 岡山 | ||
14.02 | +1.0 | 山本 彩美 | 玉島東 | 2 | 第33回中学生混成協議会兼記録会 | H23.06.04 | 倉敷 | ||
14.03 | -1.5 | 江口 和音 | 京山 | 2 | 第48回岡山市総体 | H23.07.31 | 神崎山 | ||
14.04 | +1.2 | 山本 和見 | 操山 | 2 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.18 | 神崎山 | ||
14.04 | +1.2 | 草加 紗里奈 | 和気 | 2 | 岡山陸上競技カーニバル | H23.10.29 | 岡山 | ||
14.05 | +1.4 | 安本 美咲 | 津山東 | 2 | 総体美作地区予選 | H23.06.07 | 津山 | ||
14.07 | +1.1 | 矢島 果歩莉 | 白陵 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
14.09 | +0.6 | 梶原 鳴海 | 操南 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
14.11 | -0.2 | 市場 菜々恵 | 北陵 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上競技記録会 | H23.09.25 | 津山 | ||
14.11 | +0.7 | 蒲生 早希 | 琴浦 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H23.10.02 | 倉敷 | ||
14.12 | +0.3 | 小仁井 未来 | 福南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H23.10.02 | 神崎山 | ||
14.12 | +1.8 | 水田 晶 | 西大寺 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
14.13 | +1.8 | 行本 明音 | 山南 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
14.15 | -0.9 | 井上 朋花 | 新田 | 2 | 第33回中学生混成協議会兼記録会 | H23.06.04 | 倉敷 | ||
14.15 | +0.4 | 清水 菜都穂 | 倉敷一 | 2 | 倉敷市民スポーツフェスティバル | H23.10.22 | 倉敷 | ||
14.16 | -1.0 | 田中 利佳 | 高梁 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H23.06.12 | 岡山 | ||
14.17 | +0.8 | 藤田 綾 | 里庄 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
14.18 | +1.5 | 尾池 亜希 | 琴浦 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | H23.10.02 | 倉敷 | ||
14.19 | -0.4 | 中北 昴羅 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H23.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.19 | -1.2 | 安田 菜摘 | 県操山 | 2 | 第23回岡山市中学校総合体育大会 | H23.08.26 | 神崎山 | ||
14.20 | +1.6 | 難波 佑吏 | 岡大附属 | 2 | 第4回倉敷ナイター | H23.03.26 | 倉敷 | ||
14.20 | -1.0 | 佐々木 瞳 | 香和 | 2 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.18 | 神崎山 | ||
14.20 | +0.6 | 三宅 真音 | 後楽館 | 2 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.18 | 神崎山 | ||
14.20 | +0.7 | 二摩 菜月 | 笠岡西 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
14.21 | -0.6 | 平川 美結 | 御南 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上競技記録会 | H23.09.25 | 津山 | ||
14.21 | -0.2 | 田中 優衣 | 興除 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H23.10.02 | 神崎山 | ||
14.22 | +1.2 | 片山 憂姫 | 操南 | 2 | 備前西地区大会 | H23.06.18 | 神崎山 | ||
14.23 | -0.2 | 長井 香恋 | 吉備 | 2 | 第33回中学生混成協議会兼記録会 | H23.06.04 | 倉敷 | ||
14.23 | +0.6 | 片山 亜美 | 金光学園 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
14.24 | -1.0 | 岡崎 まこと | 吉備 | 2 | 第23回岡山市中学校総合体育大会 | H23.08.26 | 神崎山 | ||
14.24 | ±0 | ハーディング瑛美 | 京山 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
14.25 | +0.6 | 高見 紗瑛 | 白陵 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | ||
14.25 | -0.1 | 大前 伶奈 | 京山 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H23.10.02 | 神崎山 | ||
14.27 | -0.4 | 秋山 悠 | 岡大附属 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H23.10.02 | 神崎山 | ||
14.28 | +1.0 | 備前 綾 | 岡山央 | 2 | 第4回倉敷ナイター | H23.03.26 | 倉敷 | ||
14.28 | -1.0 | 藤本 希美 | 久世 | 2 | 美作地区中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.26 | 津山 | ||
14.28 | +0.2 | 伊原 愛花 | 興除 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H23.10.02 | 神崎山 | ||
14.30 | +0.2 | 光友 尚子 | 岡大附属 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季大会 | H23.10.02 | 神崎山 | ||
14.32 | -0.6 | 柚木 英理子 | 鏡野 | 2 | 美作地区中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.26 | 津山 | ||
14.34 | +1.6 | 吉田 光里 | 吉備 | 2 | 第4回倉敷ナイター | H23.03.26 | 倉敷 | ||
14.34 | -0.5 | 佐々木 佐和 | 天城 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
14.35 | +1.3 | 中尾 美早紀 | 御南 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
14.36 | ±0 | 畑本 沙央里 | 倉敷北 | 2 | 第33回中学生混成協議会兼記録会 | H23.06.04 | 倉敷 | ||
14.36 | ±0 | 善勝 圭穂 | 竜操 | 2 | 中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H23.10.08 | 笠岡 | ||
14.39 | -3.5 | 片岡 伊織 | 桑田 | 2 | 第33回中学生混成協議会兼記録会 | H23.06.04 | 倉敷 | ||
14.40 | -0.6 | 野田 愛理 | 津山東 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上競技記録会 | H23.09.25 | 津山 | ||
参 | 12.96 | +2.5 | 大亀 愛莉 | 邑久 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 12.96 | +2.8 | 山川 いずみ | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.39 | +2.5 | 時信 ゆきの | 岡北 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.47 | +3.3 | 藤川 愛海 | 大安寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.51 | +2.3 | 塚本 詩乃 | 味野 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.52 | +3.7 | 尾ア 未佳 | 邑久 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.53 | +4.3 | 藤原 明日香 | 天城 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.54 | +2.4 | 井原 沙都 | 京山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.64 | +2.3 | 河田 優穂 | 玉 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.72 | +3.7 | 竹島 舞花 | 西大寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.74 | +3.3 | 宮本 菜子 | 新田 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.77 | +4.3 | 草加 紗里奈 | 和気 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.77 | +4.3 | 甫木元 彩希 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.88 | +2.8 | 青木 麻美 | 笠岡東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.90 | +3.6 | 小仁井 未来 | 福南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.92 | +3.7 | 山本 和見 | 市操山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.04 | +2.5 | 安本 美咲 | 津山東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.05 | +2.5 | 尾池 亜希 | 琴浦 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.07 | +3.6 | 市場 菜々恵 | 北陵 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.11 | +3.3 | 藤田 綾 | 里庄 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.13 | +2.3 | 田中 利佳 | 高梁 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H23.07.21 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.17 | +2.5 | 片山 亜美 | 金光学園 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.23 | +2.8 | 藤坂 瑠梨 | 桜が丘 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.23 | +4.3 | 辻田 英子 | 里庄 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.23 | +4.3 | 藤本 希美 | 久世 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H23.11.07 | 岡山 |