2年1500m | 1年 5.00.00,2年 4.46.00,3年 4.36.00 | TOPページへ | ||||||||
記録 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | |||
04.13.61 | 本郷 諒 | 竜操 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック | H24.10.26 | 横浜 | ||||
04.14.76 | 笹田 優太 | 加茂川 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.15.81 | 畝 拓夢 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.18.51 | 小松 直生 | 倉敷南 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.09 | 岡山 | ||||
04.20.62 | 金森 拳之介 | 伊里 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.21.62 | 畝 歩夢 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.22.06 | 馬場 遵汰郎 | 京山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.25.16 | 赤澤 総太郎 | 倉敷北 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.25.56 | 和田 龍汰 | 金光 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.26.64 | 縄田 拓真 | 井原 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.26.68 | 中川 晴貴 | 琴浦 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||
04.27.75 | 吉田 昌太 | 児島 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||
04.28.85 | 藤本 凌世 | 天城 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H24.10.13 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.30.39 | 今田 湧也 | 操南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.30.85 | 角南 保行 | 児島 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.31.15 | 中新 翔 | 高屋 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.32.08 | 渡辺 龍淑 | 足守 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H24.04.29 | 倉敷 | 吉備高原マラソン | |||
04.33.60 | 竹内 優太 | 加茂川 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.34.18 | 近藤 昂 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.24 | 岡山 | ||||
04.34.69 | 三宅 悠介 | 新田 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||
04.35.48 | 水玉 康太 | 新田 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.24 | 岡山 | ||||
04.37.47 | 石原 聖也 | 笠岡西 | 2 | 備南西地区秋季体育大会 | H24.09.29 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.37.95 | 若林 大輝 | 吉備 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季体育大会 | H24.10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.38.25 | 伊勢脇 和也 | 操南 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H24.10.13 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.38.29 | 赤木 優飛 | 加茂川 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.09 | 岡山 | ||||
04.39.57 | 三村 京平 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.39.69 | 日浦 幹太 | 総社西 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.24 | 岡山 | ||||
04.40.03 | 光延 開登 | 玉島東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H24.10.13 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.40.54 | 市本 光介 | 琴浦 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||
04.40.72 | 三宅 雄大 | 連島南 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||
04.40.85 | 平野 秀一 | 操南 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.09 | 岡山 | ||||
04.41.15 | 武 祐希 | 桑田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季体育大会 | H24.10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.41.35 | 赤枝 克弥 | 邑久 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||||
04.41.50 | 山本 太至 | 藤田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季体育大会 | H24.10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.41.50 | 鶴海 青永 | 西大寺 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季体育大会 | H24.10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.41.76 | 南里 啓介 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.09 | 岡山 | ||||
04.42.17 | 臼井 航太 | 京山 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H24.10.13 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.42.60 | 河田 侑弥 | 倉敷福田 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.09 | 岡山 | ||||
04.43.60 | 武村 佑助 | 福田南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.24 | 岡山 | ||||
04.44.89 | 有田 凱 | 連島南 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||
04.44.97 | 寺岡 拓海 | 妹尾 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季体育大会 | H24.10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.45.04 | 広畑 湧平 | 理大附属 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.24 | 岡山 | ||||
04.45.36 | 日野 巧 | 桑田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季体育大会 | H24.10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.45.87 | 高田 真輝 | 金光 | 2 | 備南西地区秋季体育大会 | H24.09.29 | 笠岡 | ||||