2年100m | 1年 14.50,2年 14.40,3年 14.30 | TOPページへ | |||||||
記録 | 風向 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | |
12.45 | +0.1 | 岸 佳乃子 | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
12.74 | +1.8 | 板野 彩花 | 京山 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.02 | +0.1 | 中村 志穂 | 新田 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.03 | +0.8 | 谷本 真菜 | 総社東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.06 | +1.1 | 太田 有紀 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.07 | +0.1 | 末石 和莉 | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.10 | +1.8 | 大森 香菜子 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.16 | +0.1 | 鹿本 真尋 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.18 | +1.8 | 小橋 泉 | 西大寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.22 | +1.8 | 野口 咲良 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.22 | ±0 | 野上 紗良 | 県操山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.30 | +1.6 | 原田 海音 | 八浜 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校秋季体育大会 | H24.10.07 | 神崎山 | ||
13.32 | +0.9 | 寺越 萌香 | 連島南 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
13.35 | +1.1 | 森 菜々子 | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.37 | +1.8 | 米田 早希歩 | 大安寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.40 | +1.5 | 木 瑞希 | 津山西 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.50 | +1.8 | 渕本 枝里 | 西大寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.52 | +0.6 | 岡本 唯 | 連島南 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
13.57 | +1.2 | 信江 心愛 | 庄 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
13.58 | +0.8 | 高木 瑞希 | 津山西 | 2 | 第44回近県陸上競技カーニバル大会 | H24.05.12 | 丸亀 | ||
13.59 | +1.8 | 赤坂 砂来 | 西大寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.62 | +1.8 | 藤原 可菜 | 邑久 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.62 | -1.1 | 祢元 亜美 | 総社東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.65 | +1.2 | 藤田 麻里奈 | 邑久 | 2 | 第44回近県陸上競技カーニバル大会 | H24.05.12 | 丸亀 | ||
13.67 | +0.6 | 瀬島 千明 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
13.69 | ±0 | 田代 夏生 | 荘内 | 2 | 第34回中学生混成競技会兼記録会 | H24.06.02 | 倉敷 | ||
13.74 | +0.1 | 今井 望月 | 旭東 | 2 | 第34回中学生混成競技会兼記録会 | H24.06.02 | 倉敷 | ||
13.77 | ±0 | 白神 百花 | 倉敷南 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H24.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
13.78 | +1.6 | 岡田 亜季 | 里庄 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.78 | -0.4 | 岡野 恵 | 味野 | 2 | 倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.07.29 | 倉敷 | ||
13.80 | +1.8 | 宮口 真帆 | 金光学園 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.80 | -0.4 | 小川 莉奈 | 北陵 | 2 | 岡山県ジュニア陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.09.01 | 岡山 | ||
13.81 | +1.8 | 藤澤 葉月 | 鴨方 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.81 | +0.3 | 本原 朱莉 | 中山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||
13.85 | +1.6 | 森谷 芽生 | 味野 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.85 | -0.4 | 山口 優奈 | 桜が丘 | 2 | 備前市陸上競技選手権 | H24.10.08 | 備前 | ||
13.88 | +0.1 | 神崎 友梨 | 総社 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.89 | -1.4 | 中山 綾香 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H24.10.13 | 笠岡 | ||
13.90 | ±0 | 平井 綾香 | 玉島北 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
13.97 | +0.5 | 北山 優里 | 藤田 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
13.98 | +0.5 | 山ア 紀奈里 | 芳泉 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.00 | +1.6 | 田辺 夏美 | 総社 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.00 | -1.0 | 田中 千尋 | 福田南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
14.03 | +0.8 | 西尾 麻実 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県ジュニア陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.09.01 | 岡山 | ||
14.03 | -0.5 | 平井 里歩 | 鶴山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||
14.04 | +1.5 | 中桐 絵里夏 | 香和 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.04 | ±0 | 山田 杏香 | 山南 | 2 | 岡山市中学校総体 | H24.08.25 | 神崎山 | ||
14.05 | +0.4 | 金安 美弥 | 倉敷西 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H24.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.08 | -0.3 | 岡田 佳奈 | 清心 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校総合体育大会 | H24.06.16 | 倉敷 | ||
14.09 | -0.5 | 大枝 桃子 | 岡北 | 2 | 岡山市陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.07.29 | 神崎山 | ||
14.11 | +1.2 | 桑木 忍 | 倉敷西 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
14.13 | +0.4 | 佐藤 梨花 | 総社東 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H24.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.13 | -1.1 | 磯本 佳乃加 | 備前 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
14.13 | -1.0 | 河本 佐羽 | 津山西 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
14.15 | +0.9 | 中塚 綾菜 | 児島 | 2 | 倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.07.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.15 | -1.6 | 岡本 典子 | 中央 | 2 | 美作地区総合体育大会 | H24.07.31 | 津山 | ||
14.15 | +0.3 | 萬木 楓 | 鴨方 | 2 | 備南西地区秋季体育大会 | H24.09.29 | 笠岡 | ||
14.16 | ±0 | 片桐 英美子 | 福南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H24.07.23 | 岡山 | ||
14.16 | +0.7 | 吉田 菜々子 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山市中学校総体 | H24.08.25 | 神崎山 | ||
14.16 | ±0 | 武 茉耶花 | 里庄 | 2 | 備南西地区秋季体育大会 | H24.09.29 | 笠岡 | ||
14.17 | ±0 | 大原 萌 | 就実 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||
14.18 | +0.4 | 高嶋 幸 | 邑久 | 2 | 第34回中学生混成競技会兼記録会 | H24.06.02 | 倉敷 | ||
14.19 | +0.5 | 野海 有里 | 興除 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.19 | +0.7 | 中野 愛梨 | 岡大付属 | 2 | 岡山市中学校総体 | H24.08.25 | 神崎山 | ||
14.21 | +1.5 | 頭山 葵 | 倉敷西 | 2 | 倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.07.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.22 | +0.6 | 桑田 七帆 | 新田 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
14.23 | +1.8 | 神代 歩郁 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.23 | -2.2 | 今林 文音 | 香和 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H24.10.13 | 笠岡 | ||
14.25 | -0.8 | 福村 侑南 | 香和 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H24.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.25 | +1.2 | 森 彩佳 | 久世 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.26 | -1.2 | 三宅 真理菜 | 吉備 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H24.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.28 | +1.1 | 黒木 愛未 | 桜が丘 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.29 | +1.7 | 福本 桃子 | 鶴山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総体美作地区予選 | H24.06.02 | 津山 | ||
14.30 | +1.1 | 嶋田 梨花 | 和気 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.30 | +0.3 | 加山 怜 | 金光 | 2 | 備南西地区秋季体育大会 | H24.09.29 | 笠岡 | ||
14.31 | +1.2 | 古谷 絵里 | 天城 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
14.32 | +0.7 | 井原 那都 | 京山 | 2 | 岡山市中学校総体 | H24.08.25 | 神崎山 | ||
14.33 | +1.5 | 友野 由貴 | 総社東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.33 | -0.6 | 池内 瑛美 | 山南 | 2 | 岡山市陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.07.29 | 神崎山 | ||
14.33 | +1.1 | 淺沼 美香 | 庄 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
14.34 | ±0 | 吉川 美幸 | 桜が丘 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H24.04.29 | 倉敷 | ||
14.34 | -1.4 | 藤下 亜里砂 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山市陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.07.29 | 神崎山 | ||
14.34 | ±0 | 吉岡 美優 | 里庄 | 2 | 備南西地区秋季体育大会 | H24.09.29 | 笠岡 | ||
14.35 | -1.6 | 田辺 真夏 | 総社 | 2 | 岡山県ジュニア陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.09.01 | 岡山 | ||
14.35 | +0.8 | 井上 愛瀬 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
14.35 | +0.3 | 中西 日向子 | 北陵 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H24.11.05 | 津山 | ||
14.36 | +0.5 | 唐井 優利花 | 金光 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.36 | +1.8 | 安部 杏香 | 藤田 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.37 | +0.6 | 井口 るり | 倉敷北 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
14.39 | +0.5 | 高田 真実 | 市操山 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
14.39 | +0.6 | 松本 侑加莉 | 琴浦 | 2 | 備南東地区新人戦 | H24.10.01 | 倉敷 | ||
14.40 | +1.8 | 西山 知早紀 | 和気 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | ||
参 | 12.43 | +2.6 | 岸 佳乃子 | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | |
参 | 12.98 | +2.6 | 中村 志穂 | 新田 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | |
参 | 13.02 | +2.6 | 末石 和莉 | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H24.06.10 | 岡山 | |
参 | 14.04 | +4.6 | 田中 千春 | 倉敷西 | 2 | 第4回倉敷ナイター | H24.03.24 | 倉敷 | |
参 | 14.31 | +2.2 | 松原 星 | 宇野 | 2 | 倉敷市春季陸上大会 | H24.04.29 | 倉敷 | |
参 | 14.38 | +3.3 | 岸田 有加 | 倉敷南 | 2 | 第4回倉敷ナイター | H24.03.24 | 倉敷 | |