3年1500m | 1年 5.00.00,2年 4.46.00,3年 4.36.00 | TOPページへ | ||||||||
記録 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | |||
04.02.07 | 小松 直生 | 倉敷南 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 | ||||
04.04.61 | 畝 拓夢 | 吉備 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 | ||||
04.05.54 | 本郷 諒 | 竜操 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 | ||||
04.13.14 | 畝 歩夢 | 吉備 | 3 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.29 | 岡山 | ||||
04.13.52 | 金森 拳之介 | 伊里 | 3 | 備前市リレーカーニバル | H25.07.07 | 備前 | ||||
04.16.55 | 若林 大輝 | 吉備 | 3 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.29 | 岡山 | ||||
04.18.31 | 笹田 優太 | 加茂川 | 3 | 岡山県陸上競技記録会 | H25.04.13 | 岡山 | ||||
04.19.14 | 馬場 遵汰郎 | 京山 | 3 | 備前西地区夏季大会 | H25.06.16 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.19.27 | 赤澤 総太郎 | 倉敷北 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.19.61 | 和田 龍汰 | 金光 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.21.19 | 縄田 拓真 | 井原 | 3 | 岡山県中学生混成競技会兼記録会 | H25.06.01 | 津山 | ||||
04.25.10 | 竹内 優太 | 加茂川 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 | ||||
04.25.27 | 水玉 康太 | 新田 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 | ||||
04.26.55 | 今田 湧也 | 操南 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 | ||||
04.26.55 | 中新 翔 | 高屋 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 | ||||
04.26.77 | 大竹 康平 | 倉敷南 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.26.77 | 日浦 幹太 | 総社西 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.26.84 | 渡辺 龍淑 | 足守 | 3 | 岡山県陸上競技記録会 | H25.04.13 | 岡山 | ||||
04.26.85 | 三宅 悠介 | 新田 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.27.06 | 角南 保行 | 児島 | 3 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.29 | 岡山 | 梅の木クラブ | |||
04.27.36 | 石原 聖也 | 笠岡西 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.29.24 | 近藤 昂 | 竜操 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.29.36 | 伊勢脇 和也 | 操南 | 3 | 岡山県中学生混成競技会兼記録会 | H25.06.01 | 津山 | ||||
04.29.50 | 平野 秀一 | 操南 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.30.02 | 赤枝 克弥 | 邑久 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.30.09 | 田 真輝 | 金光 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.31.57 | 鬼塚 淳 | 県操山 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.32.03 | 吉田 虎大朗 | 落合 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.33.03 | 河田 侑弥 | 倉敷福田 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.33.10 | 南里 啓介 | 吉備 | 3 | 県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H25.10.14 | 笠岡 | ||||
04.33.23 | 鶴海 青永 | 西大寺 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.33.33 | 萩山 翼 | 東陽 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.33.36 | 藤本 凌世 | 天城 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 | ||||
04.33.87 | 紺屋 槙斗 | 桜が丘 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 | ||||
04.34.51 | 鹿嶋 則宏 | 倉敷福田 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.34.62 | 釣本 葵 | 水島 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.35.24 | 臼井 航太 | 京山 | 3 | 備前西地区夏季大会 | H25.06.16 | 神崎山 | ||||
04.35.37 | 市本 光介 | 琴浦 | 3 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.29 | 岡山 | 井村RC | |||
04.35.62 | 池上 廉 | 倉敷南 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H25.07.23 | 岡山 | ||||
04.35.89 | 光延 開登 | 玉島東 | 3 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H25.06.08 | 岡山 |