2年100m | 1年 13.50,2年 12.80,3年 12.50 | TOPページへ | |||||||
記録 | 風向 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | |
11.42 | +1.4 | 工藤 光平 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H26.07.22 | 岡山 | ||
11.46 | +0.9 | 田中 陸登 | 味野 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
11.68 | +0.8 | 中田 龍馬 | 福田南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H26.11.08 | 津山 | ||
11.70 | +1.8 | 齊藤 栄輝 | 金浦 | 2 | 備南西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
11.71 | -0.6 | 寺町 達也 | 瀬戸 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
11.82 | +0.8 | 安藤 遼 | 御津 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H26.11.08 | 津山 | ||
11.85 | +0.2 | 鈴木 翔大 | 岡北 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H26.07.22 | 岡山 | ||
11.86 | +1.0 | 塩見 健人 | 東陽 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
11.91 | +0.6 | 渡邉 壮一郎 | 藤田 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
11.98 | +1.0 | 片山 詞也 | 山田 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
12.03 | -0.4 | 阿曽 龍登 | 上道 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H26.07.22 | 岡山 | ||
12.05 | +2.0 | 遠藤 浩樹 | 倉敷北 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
12.07 | +0.4 | 富木 翔大 | 吉備 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上記録会 | H26.09.28 | 津山 | ||
12.07 | +1.5 | 栗坂 尚吾 | 東陽 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
12.10 | ±0 | 野上 世蓮 | 県操山 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H26.10.11 | 倉敷 | ||
12.10 | -0.4 | 江口 碧人 | 東陽 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.11 | -0.3 | 家近 和明 | 香和 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H26.07.22 | 岡山 | ||
12.12 | +1.3 | 東山 雄飛 | 笠岡東 | 2 | 近県陸上競技カーニバル大会 | H26.05.10 | 丸亀 | ||
12.18 | +1.9 | 山岡 智行 | 倉敷西 | 2 | 倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.07.27 | 倉敷 | ||
12.19 | +1.3 | 赤澤 颯太 | 大安寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H26.10.11 | 倉敷 | ||
12.21 | -0.5 | 古林 樹龍 | 落合 | 2 | 美作地区予選会 | H26.06.02 | 津山 | ||
12.22 | -0.2 | 森下 瑛司 | 芳田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.24 | +1.1 | 松永 桂輔 | 福南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.24 | -2.1 | 土井 智哉 | 金光 | 2 | 笠岡陸上競技場開場記念記録会 | H27.03.21 | 笠岡 | ||
12.25 | +1.8 | 長尾 友貴 | 久世 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上記録会 | H26.09.28 | 津山 | ||
12.25 | +1.8 | 原田 夏凪 | 金浦 | 2 | 備南西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
12.25 | +0.6 | 久山竜太郎 | 興除 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.29 | -0.5 | 本間 悠希 | 新庄 | 2 | 美作地区予選会 | H26.06.02 | 津山 | ||
12.30 | -0.2 | 内山 修三 | 岡大附属 | 2 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.06.27 | 岡山 | OSI | |
12.30 | -2.5 | 藤 隼弥 | 玉島北 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.31 | -0.6 | 久山 竜太郎 | 興除 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
12.31 | +0.2 | 宮ア 蓮 | 山南 | 2 | 岡山市総合体育大会 | H26.07.27 | 神崎山 | ||
12.31 | -0.4 | 則武 由基 | 吉永 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H26.11.08 | 津山 | ||
12.31 | +1.3 | 佐々木 浩貴 | 香和 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.31 | +1.4 | 砂原 海我 | 児島 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.32 | +1.6 | 吉崎 洋 | 操南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.32 | +0.6 | 吉本 航祐 | 味野 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.34 | +0.4 | 岸本 蓮 | 芳泉 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.34 | +1.8 | 田邉 天鞠 | 笠岡東 | 2 | 備南西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
12.35 | +0.5 | 大賀 晴行 | 県立操山 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.35 | +1.3 | 藤井 琢真 | 理大附 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.35 | +0.1 | 延藤 竜也 | 御南 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.36 | +0.6 | 光本 瀬生 | 山南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.36 | -1.3 | 伊藤 圭吾 | 倉敷北 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.37 | -2.1 | 山本 湧良 | 吉備 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.39 | +0.2 | 伊藤 来麻 | 味野 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H26.07.22 | 岡山 | ||
12.40 | +1.3 | 槇井 廉 | 上道 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.42 | -2.1 | 梶原 啓叶 | 竜操 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.44 | +0.3 | 中村 蓮太郎 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H26.07.22 | 岡山 | ||
12.44 | +0.1 | 谷森 凛 | 邑久 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上記録会 | H26.09.28 | 津山 | ||
12.45 | +1.6 | 横田 亘輝 | 総社西 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
12.46 | ±0 | 村上 健太 | 桜が丘 | 2 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.06.27 | 岡山 | ||
12.46 | +0.2 | 橋 和史 | 天城 | 2 | 岡山県ジュニア陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.09.07 | 岡山 | ||
12.46 | +0.4 | 植木 龍翔 | 旭東 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.47 | -0.8 | 貞清 晋吾 | 金光学園 | 2 | 笠岡陸上競技場開場記念記録会 | H27.03.21 | 笠岡 | ||
12.48 | +1.4 | 植木 貫太 | 倉敷北 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.49 | -1.3 | メルドラム アラン | 福南 | 2 | 岡山市中学・高校・一般各部対抗陸上競技大会 | H26.04.29 | 神崎山 | OSI | |
12.50 | +0.2 | 名木田 俊 | 岡山 | 2 | 岡山県ジュニア陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.09.07 | 岡山 | ||
12.51 | +1.4 | 豊田 喜一朗 | 総社東 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.53 | +1.1 | 大森 弘暁 | 大安寺 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.53 | +0.3 | 野田 涼祐 | 新見第一 | 2 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.06.27 | 岡山 | ||
12.53 | +0.1 | 寺口 一雅 | 邑久 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上記録会 | H26.09.28 | 津山 | ||
12.53 | -0.4 | 高上 敦司 | 倉敷TFC | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.55 | +0.1 | 中村 渉 | 倉敷北 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.56 | +0.5 | 高田 晴央 | 操南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.56 | +1.1 | 荒木 颯太 | 桜が丘 | 2 | 備前東地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 備前 | ||
12.56 | +1.4 | 泉 悠人 | 宇野 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.56 | +0.1 | 藤原 隆太郎 | 倉敷天城 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.57 | -0.4 | 倉田 数馬 | 新見第一 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | H26.11.08 | 津山 | ||
12.57 | -1.7 | 内海 燎介 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 笠岡陸上競技場開場記念記録会 | H27.03.21 | 笠岡 | ||
12.59 | +0.7 | 近友 敦彦 | 藤田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.60 | +0.4 | 小笠原 光星 | 芳田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.60 | +0.7 | 大倉 隆平 | 芳田 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.62 | +0.7 | 前原 成翔 | 中道 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上記録会 | H26.09.28 | 津山 | ||
12.62 | -1.7 | 田邊 天鞠 | 笠岡東 | 2 | 笠岡陸上競技場開場記念記録会 | H27.03.21 | 笠岡 | ||
12.62 | -0.3 | 難波 篤人 | 興除 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.63 | +0.3 | 安食 僚太 | 吉備 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.64 | -2.0 | 小藤 嵐 | 2 | 倉敷地区中学校春季陸上競技大会 | H26.04.29 | 倉敷 | 総社ウィング | ||
12.64 | ±0 | 太田 智之 | 吉備 | 2 | 津山市陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.08.03 | 津山 | ||
12.64 | -0.7 | 河合 隆志 | 備前 | 2 | 備前東地区秋季大会陸上 | H26.09.27 | 備前 | ||
12.64 | +1.4 | 坪本 光希 | 児島 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.65 | +0.1 | 尾方 駿作 | 郷内 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.65 | +1.2 | 塚本 航平 | 金光学園 | 2 | 備南西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
12.66 | +0.1 | 大原 悠 | 邑久 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上記録会 | H26.09.28 | 津山 | ||
12.67 | +0.9 | 川上 育海 | 芳泉 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.67 | +0.1 | 渡邊 陸 | 邑久 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上記録会 | H26.09.28 | 津山 | ||
12.67 | +1.3 | 杉山 玲輝 | 津山東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H26.10.11 | 倉敷 | ||
12.69 | -2.1 | 佐貫 空汰 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.70 | 0.8 | 内山 悠三 | 岡大附属 | 2 | 岡山市中学・高校・一般各部対抗陸上競技大会 | H26.04.29 | 神崎山 | OSI | |
12.70 | +0.8 | 六原 侑哉 | 金光学園 | 2 | 岡山カーニバル | H26.10.25 | 岡山 | ||
12.71 | -1.0 | 矢部 碧唯 | 備前 | 2 | 備前東地区秋季大会陸上 | H26.09.27 | 備前 | ||
12.71 | +1.8 | 藤井 優香 | 邑久 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上記録会 | H26.09.28 | 津山 | ||
12.71 | +0.7 | 恩田 桐吾 | 後楽館 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.71 | +2.0 | 田中 理暉 | 福田南 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
12.72 | +1.1 | 川口 和輝 | 津山東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | H26.06.14 | 岡山 | ||
12.72 | +0.7 | 太田 日向 | 中山 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.72 | +0.3 | 大津寄 駿一 | 市操山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | H26.07.22 | 岡山 | ||
12.72 | -2.1 | 清綱 柊也 | 竜操 | 2 | 倉敷陸上競技記録会 | H27.03.21 | 倉敷 | ||
12.73 | +1.1 | 安井 悠也 | 御南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.73 | +0.7 | 信宮 健吾 | 西大寺 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.73 | +0.7 | 赤木 隆二 | 芳泉 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.74 | ±0 | 岩倉 将太 | 倉敷南 | 2 | 岡山県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | H26.10.11 | 倉敷 | ||
12.76 | -1.7 | 大森 和馬 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 笠岡陸上競技場開場記念記録会 | H27.03.21 | 笠岡 | ||
12.77 | +1.6 | 涌坪 悠貴 | 玉島東 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | ||
12.78 | +1.3 | 林 幸宗 | 御南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | ||
12.79 | +0.5 | 藤田 勝也 | 旭東 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
12.80 | +0.5 | 斉藤 陽斗 | 興除 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | ||
13.31 | +0.6 | 上原 慶也 | 岡大附属 | 2 | 岡山カーニバル | H26.10.25 | 岡山 | ||
参 | 12.23 | +2.3 | 原田 夏凪 | 金浦 | 2 | 備南西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 倉敷 | |
参 | 12.29 | +2.3 | 大津寄 駿一 | 市操山 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校総体 | H26.06.21 | 神崎山 | |
参 | 12.37 | +2.1 | 安井 悠也 | 御南 | 2 | 備前西地区中学校新人大会 | H26.10.05 | 神崎山 | |