4×100mR 55.00         TOPページへ
記録 学校 オ ー ダ ー       会場 備考
48.68 岡山県選 @安藤 萌衣 A竜門 千佳 B川ア まどか C熱田 心 ジュニアオリンピック陸上競技大会 H27.10.25 横浜
49.36 岡山県選 @安藤 萌衣 A竜門 千佳 B川ア まどか C原瀬 優花 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
49.82 吉備 @板野 涼夏 A吉田 絵里子 B澄川 芽久 C竜門 千佳 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.22 岡山
50.15 竜操 @高森 ありす A有森 蘭乃 B木下 夢奈 C川崎 夏穂 備前西地区総体 H27.06.20 神崎山
50.50 総社東 @石井 愛実 A原瀬 優花 B横部 歩 C佐藤 史織 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.22 岡山
50.71 旭東 @吉元 知織 A河合 真歩 B苫田 紗歩 C大川 菜緒 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
50.92 吉備 @枝松 梨花 A竜門 千佳 B板野 涼夏 C竹本 愛梨 布施スプリント H27.10.28 鳥取
50.98 吉備 @河村 彩花 A吉田 絵里子 B板野 涼夏 C竜門 千佳 近県陸上カーニバル大会 H27.05.10 丸亀
51.47 西大寺 @山口 美咲 A大倉 璃子 B田渕 由紀 C今吉 紀香 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.22 岡山
51.70 倉敷東 @倉本 咲弥 A熱田 心 B芳上 咲穂 C藤田 友香 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
51.71 桜が丘 @海山 大宝良 A北山  由佳 B井元 千尋 C河本 友唯 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
51.71 旭東 @富田 真由 A吉元 知織 B山内 未宇 C苫田 紗歩 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.02 津山
51.89 吉備 @澄川 芽久 A竜門 千佳 B堀 佑実 C吉田 絵里子 丸亀カーニバル H27.04.18_19 丸亀
51.89 県操山 @澁谷 栄佳 A藤田 英里 B入江 葉月 C坂根 知里 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
52.00 竜操 @川崎 夏穂 A有森 蘭乃 B木下 夢奈 C富田 海月 三部対抗陸上競技大会 H27.04.29 神崎山
52.11 岡大附属 @山西 智奈 A工藤 音花 B山岡 真紗希 C木村 美結 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
52.16 京山 @坂東 里穂 A原 知里 B大塚 智尋 C楢崎 理海 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
52.23 倉敷第一 @伊藤 和音 A三輪 輝 B坂口 南奈 C武田 朋華 備南東地区総体 H27.06.21 倉敷
52.27 西大寺 @山口 美咲 A藤井 日向子 B大倉 璃子 C今吉 紀香 三部対抗陸上競技大会 H27.04.29 神崎山
52.28 吉備 @河村 彩花 A吉田 絵里子 B安井 友里 C渡辺 妃葵 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.02 津山
52.41 竜操 @川崎 夏穂 A有森 蘭乃 B木下 夢奈 C鈴木 彩花 岡山県陸上競技記録会 H27.04.12 岡山
52.47 吉備 @板野 涼夏 A板野 茉央 B堀 佑実 C澄川 芽久 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
52.48 芳泉 @田村 友里 A山上 茉子 B坪根 聖花 C水野 真冴 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
52.49 芳田 @木虎 紗良 A落合 杏名 B山本 優衣 C森元 瑠菜 備前西地区総体 H27.06.20 神崎山
52.55 味野 @亀石 有加 A藤原 早菜 B山神 渚夏 C竹下 晶葉 備南東地区総体 H27.06.21 倉敷
52.73 吉備 @安井 友里 A吉田 絵里子 B河村 彩花 C渡辺 妃葵 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
52.73 総社東 @古屋 敦子 A佐藤 史織 B横部 歩 C小野 萌 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 倉敷
52.8 中道 @中川 愛梨 A久松 由夢 B磯山 千尋 C佐々部 杏梨 美作地区総体 H27.07.28 津山
52.81 御南 @實盛 鈴菜 A頓宮 七海 B村田 冴佳 C池成 初良 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
52.82 芳泉 @堀 鈴那   A大塚 葉月 B菅野 陽花 C水野 真冴 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.01 津山
52.85 玉島北 @岡本 悠那 A森田 日菜子 B元林 咲耶 C平井 優衣 倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 H27.07.26 倉敷
52.86 味野 @折口 奈津帆 A藤原 早菜 B山神 渚夏 C竹下 晶葉 倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 H27.07.26 倉敷
53.00 京山 @政木 悠布 A原 知里 B大塚 智尋 C楢ア 理海 岡山市中学校総合体育大会 H27.08.26 神崎山
53.00 吉備 @安井 友里 A吉田 絵里子 B河村 彩花 C渡辺 妃葵 備前西地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 神崎山
53.09 旭東 @富田 真由 A吉元 知織 B山内 未宇 C苫田 紗歩 備前西地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 神崎山
53.10 総社東 @濱田 優香古屋 敦子 A佐藤 史織 B横部 歩   C古屋 敦子 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.02 津山
53.16 桜が丘 @杉谷 美羽 A北山  由佳 B井元 千尋 C河本 友唯 備前東地区総体 H27.06.20 備前
53.16 中道 @中川 愛梨 A久松 由夢 B磯山 千尋 C佐々部 杏梨 岡山県中学校総合体育大会美作地区予選会 H27.06.01 津山
53.18 津山西 @葛原 悠理 A四方 美由紀 B宇那木 咲希 C礒貝 詩織 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.02 津山
53.20 総社東 @濱田 優香 A佐藤 史織 B横部 歩 C小野 萌 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
53.26 総社東 @古屋 敦子 A佐藤 史織 B横部 歩 C小野 萌 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.03 倉敷
53.37 津山西 @葛原 悠理 A宇那木 咲希 B湯川 真由 C四方 美由紀 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
53.37 倉敷東 @中西 美友 A熱田 心 B大倉 凛子 C倉本 咲弥 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
53.37 総社西 @矢吹 奈々 A神田 渚紗 B西山 真由 C林 杏香   岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.01 津山
53.38 @坂井 優花 A小林 紗璃 B川上 真裕子 C橋本 麻由 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
53.43 津山西 @葛原 悠理 A宇那木 咲希 B四方 美由紀 C礒貝 詩織 津山陸上競技選手権大会 H27.08.02 津山
53.43 西大寺 @鶴海 美緒 A青井 凜   B今西 春香 C藤井 日向子 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.01 津山
53.49 倉敷第一 @伊藤 和音 A三輪 輝 B坂口 南奈 C妹尾 恭礼 倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 H27.07.26 倉敷
53.52 津山西 @葛原 悠理 A宇那木 咲希 B湯川 真由 C四方 美由紀 美作地区総体 H27.07.28 津山
53.53 総社西 @矢吹 奈々 A神田 渚紗 B西山 真由 C林 杏香 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 倉敷
53.55 津山西 @葛原 悠理 A宇那木 咲希 B湯川 真由 C礒貝 詩織 岡山県中学校総合体育大会美作地区予選会 H27.06.01 津山
53.55 倉敷東 @中西 美友 A熱田 心 B大倉 凛子 C倉本 咲弥 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 倉敷
53.56 中道 @中川 愛梨 A久松 由夢 B中西 みのり C磯山 千尋 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
53.57 味野 @亀石 有加 A藤原 早菜 B竹下 晶葉 C橋 美夢 岡山県陸上競技記録会 H27.04.12 岡山
53.57 津山西 @四方 美由紀 A葛原 悠理 B磯貝 詩織 C宇那木 咲希 津山市中学校陸上競技会 H25.08.22 津山
53.60 総社東 @古屋 敦子 A佐藤 史織 B横部 歩   C濱田 優香 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.01 津山
53.60 竜操 @高森 ありす A吉行 梨乃 B鈴木 彩花 C小比賀 美月 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.01 津山
53.61 芳泉 @小野 日南子 A大塚 葉月 B菅野 陽花 C水野 真冴 備前西地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 神崎山
53.65 東陽 @大岡 虹斗 A江口 音乃 B丸尾 菜々美 C松原 朱伽 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
53.67 妹尾 @ア本 璃咲 A永田 海音 B林 美奈 C藤本 優希 備前西地区総体 H27.06.20 神崎山
53.67 竜操 @高森 ありす A吉行 梨乃 B宮内 汐梨 C鈴木 彩花 岡山市中学校総合体育大会 H27.08.26 神崎山
53.73 総社西 @矢吹 奈々 A神田 渚紗 B西山 真由 C林 杏香 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
53.76 芳泉 @田村 友里 A大塚 葉月 B坪根 聖花 C菅野 陽花 備前西地区総体 H27.06.20 神崎山
53.77 新田 @渡邉 日奈 A阿部 香音 B松本 美咲 C足立 麻衣 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
53.79 味野 @岸本 結 A藤原 早菜 B山神 渚夏 C竹下 晶葉 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
53.83 総社東 @奥山 梨莉伽 A佐藤 史織 B横部 歩 C小野 萌 岡山県陸上競技記録会 H27.04.12 岡山
53.86 御南 @實盛 鈴菜 A頓宮 七海 B村田 冴佳 C坂本 真菜 倉敷地区春季中学校陸上競技会 H27.04.29 倉敷
53.91 琴浦 @中田 こころ A大山 睦子 B隠地 美桜 C曽根 麻鈴 倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 H27.07.26 倉敷
53.91 倉敷東 @中西 美友 A熱田 心 B大倉 凛子 C倉本 咲弥 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.03 倉敷
53.92 御南 @片岡 加菜実 A頓宮 七海 B池成 初良 C中川 藍   岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.01 津山
53.95 総社西 @矢吹 奈々 A神田 渚紗 B西山 真由 C林 杏香 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.03 倉敷
53.97 宇野 @藤原 華乃 A岡野 未空 B宗兼 優花 C堀田 沙彩 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
53.98 倉敷東 @中西 美友 A熱田 心   B大倉 凛子 C倉本 咲弥 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.01 津山
54.02 鴨方 @澁谷 春陽 A山本 百花 B水船 美凜 C河野 奈央 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
54.07 倉敷西 @長谷川 碧 A荻田 凜 B堀野 智加 C比良 優奈 備南東地区総体 H27.06.21 倉敷
54.07 桜が丘 @杉谷 美羽 A井元 千尋 B冨岡 みづき C西中川 莉央 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.01 津山
54.08 倉敷第一 @板谷 菜摘 A坂口 南奈 B田辺 永恋 C武田 朋華 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.03 倉敷
54.09 倉敷第一 @板谷 菜摘 A坂口 南奈 B田辺 永恋 C武田 朋華 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 倉敷
54.10 竜操 @小比賀 美月 A吉行 梨乃 B鈴木 彩花 C高森 ありす 備前西地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 神崎山
54.13 天城 @小武守 明夢 A岡本 紗季 B小武守 明果 C広海 百音 備南東地区総体 H27.06.21 倉敷
54.16 興除 @吉岡 もと A平田 千佳 B羽納 望 C松下 雅 備前西地区総体 H27.06.20 神崎山
54.16 津山東 @佐々 夕妃乃 A河田 華 B末澤 紗弥佳 C松坂 日奈乃 岡山県中学校総合体育大会美作地区予選会 H27.06.01 津山
54.16 桜が丘中 @冨岡 みづき  A井元 千尋  B西中川 莉央  C杉谷 美羽 備前東地区秋季総体 H27.09.26 備前
54.27 倉敷西 @吉田 桃望 A荻田 凜 B林 里佳 C比良 優奈 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.03 倉敷
54.29 御南 @實盛 鈴菜 A頓宮 七海 B村田 冴佳 C国貞 樂 備前西地区総体 H27.06.20 神崎山
54.29 中山 @蜂谷 茉由 A草野 未奈実 B芳原 佑依 C河上 葵 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
54.36 総社西 @森平 梓月 A西山 佳奈 B中道 穂佳 C神田 渚紗 備南東地区総体 H27.06.21 倉敷
54.36 津山東 @河田 華 A佐々 夕妃乃 B末澤 紗弥佳 C松坂 日奈乃 美作地区総体 H27.07.28 津山
54.37 芳泉 @岡 夏妃 A大塚 葉月 B菅野 陽花 C水野 真冴 岡山市中学校総合体育大会 H27.08.26 神崎山
54.39 倉敷北 @赤木 真梨 A林 那瑞菜 B箱ア 莉奈 C東山 歌蘭 倉敷地区春季中学校陸上競技会 H27.04.29 倉敷
54.49 邑久 @清水 絵梨香 A丸山 稚菜 B井田 侑希 C八木 梨々花 備前東地区総体 H27.06.20 備前
54.49 東陽 @大岡 虹斗 A江口 音乃 B丸尾 菜々美 C松原 朱伽 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 H27.11.01 津山
54.50 京山 @坂東 里穂 A大塚 智尋 B政木 悠布 C楢ア 理海 備前西地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 神崎山
54.67 東陽 @大岡 虹斗 A江口 音乃 B田村 春奈 C松原 朱伽 備南東地区秋季総体 H27.10.03 倉敷
54.68 御南 @實盛 鈴菜 A池成 初良 B村田 冴佳 C国貞 樂 岡山市中学校総合体育大会 H27.08.26 神崎山
54.72 旭東 @小嵐みなみ A富田 真由 B剣持 芽依 C山内 未宇 岡山陸上競技選手権大会 H27.07.26 神崎山
54.72 操南 @茶畑 舞香 A森本 光智 B小林 もなみ C石田 菜摘 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
54.73 県操山 @森川 史菜 A庄司 奈津子 B常光 紗矢香 C入江 葉月 備前西地区秋季総体 H27.10.04 神崎山
54.74 竜操 @宮内 汐梨 A鈴木 彩花 B吉行 梨乃 C富田 海月 岡山陸上競技選手権大会 H27.07.26 神崎山
54.85 吉備 @松尾 亜柚 A安井 友里 B板野 涼夏 C渡辺 妃葵 丸亀カーニバル H27.04.18_19 丸亀
54.90 井原 @森谷 雛子 A中西 実結 B三高 真緒 C藤井 希乃 備南西地区総体 H27.06.20 笠岡
54.92 福田南 @國本 紗季 A尾崎 璃子 B浅野 百葉 C三宅 美優 備南東地区総体 H27.06.21 倉敷
54.98 石井 @黒田 詩織 A高橋 ゆい B木山 唯 C小林 桜子 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 H27.07.21 岡山
55.00 吉備 @竹本 愛梨 A河村 彩花 B渡辺 妃葵 C安井 友里 備前市リレーカーニバル H27.07.12 備前
55.08 新田 @渡邉 日奈 A阿部 香音 B今井 あい C堀内 咲希 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
55.16 倉敷東 @藤田 友香 A芳上 咲穂 B小野 愛梨 C田中 彩貴 高梁川流域リレー大会 H27.09.23 倉敷
56.28 桑田 @鹿野 真綺 A逢坂 望央 B池田 莉里花 C大山  珠穂 備前西地区総体 H27.06.20 神崎山
inserted by FC2 system