|
200m |
25.50 |
|
|
|
|
TOPページへ |
|
記録 |
風向 |
氏 名 |
学校 |
学年 |
大 会 名 |
日 時 |
会場 |
備考 |
|
22.60 |
+0.8 |
石谷 心路 |
日生 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
22.76 |
+0.3 |
白神 優一 |
岡山 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
23.00 |
+1.3 |
税所 宏斗 |
津山東 |
3 |
美作地区総体 |
05.30 |
津山 |
|
|
23.08 |
+1.4 |
藤本 寧生 |
後楽館 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
23.17 |
+1.4 |
島村 仁晟 |
市操山 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
23.30 |
+1.4 |
安延 仁 |
西大寺 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
23.34 |
+0.9 |
善勝 琢仁 |
竜操 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
23.44 |
+1.4 |
三宅 廉 |
早島 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
23.49 |
-1.1 |
近藤 伸也 |
桜が丘 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
23.53 |
+1.4 |
松田 陸 |
総社西 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
23.54 |
+1.3 |
木梨 嘉紀 |
中道 |
3 |
美作地区総体 |
05.30 |
津山 |
|
|
23.59 |
-0.3 |
木口 翔 |
総社西 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
23.62 |
+1.7 |
中山 悠馬 |
吉備 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
|
23.70 |
-1.5 |
藤澤 樹輝 |
笠岡東 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
23.75 |
+1.1 |
上杉 直輝 |
天城 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
23.79 |
-0.3 |
茅野 友輝 |
総社西 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
23.91 |
-1.1 |
堀 慎太朗 |
岡北 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
23.91 |
+1.4 |
日下 颯輝 |
中道 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
23.95 |
+0.3 |
末友 晴基 |
吉備 |
2 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
23.97 |
-0.4 |
難波 歩夢 |
総社東 |
3 |
第1回県記録会 |
04.10 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.03 |
-0.8 |
石井 開 |
琴浦 |
3 |
備南東地区夏季 |
06.24 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.04 |
+1.2 |
江口 僚太 |
吉備 |
3 |
近県カーニバル |
05.15 |
丸亀 |
|
|
24.07 |
±0 |
井本 大貴 |
旭東 |
2 |
備前西地区秋季 |
10.01 |
神崎山 |
|
|
24.08 |
+1.5 |
沼隈 聖輝 |
吉備 |
3 |
近県カーニバル |
05.15 |
丸亀 |
|
|
24.09 |
+0.7 |
伊賀 立騎 |
竜操 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
24.10 |
+0.3 |
廣井 啓太 |
倉敷西 |
3 |
備南東地区夏季 |
06.24 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.15 |
+0.3 |
小野 稜汰 |
吉備 |
2 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
24.16 |
+0.3 |
清水 悠斗 |
興除 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.21 |
+0.3 |
山口 直起 |
山南 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.21 |
+0.4 |
田村 郁人 |
県操山 |
3 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
24.22 |
+0.9 |
小林 海 |
総社東 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.24 |
+0.9 |
二階堂 隼人 |
八浜 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.26 |
±0 |
光畑 星輝 |
総社東 |
1 |
備南東地区秋季 |
10.01 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.26 |
±0 |
川崎 雅弥 |
藤田 |
2 |
備前西地区秋季 |
10.01 |
神崎山 |
|
|
24.27 |
-0.1 |
高島 優介 |
児島 |
3 |
備南東地区夏季 |
06.24 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.27 |
+1.4 |
別府 直樹 |
総社西 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
24.28 |
-1.6 |
藤原 慎也 |
八浜 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.28 |
-0.6 |
板橋 拓夢 |
倉敷東 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.30 |
+0.8 |
川上 昭人 |
倉敷西 |
2 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.30 |
+0.4 |
村上 智 |
上道 |
3 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
24.33 |
-0.4 |
木村 茂樹 |
総社西 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.34 |
-1.3 |
中村 友稀 |
倉敷東 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.36 |
+0.8 |
岸 麟太朗 |
京山 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.41 |
-1.1 |
近藤 光氣 |
八浜 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.42 |
-1.5 |
金田 飛鳥 |
奈義 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.47 |
+1.6 |
小枝 海斗 |
岡大附 |
2 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
24.49 |
+0.3 |
小野 綾汰 |
吉備 |
2 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.49 |
+1.6 |
島 優介 |
児島 |
3 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.49 |
+1.7 |
村上 倖史 |
大安寺 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.49 |
+0.9 |
鈴木 善遥 |
天城 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.51 |
+0.2 |
藤山 凌吾 |
東陽 |
3 |
備南東地区夏季 |
06.24 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.52 |
+1.1 |
藤井 奏威 |
庄 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.57 |
+0.3 |
森 愛弥 |
勝央 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.64 |
-0.6 |
井上虎太朗 |
興除 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.65 |
±0 |
中村 晴人 |
倉敷北 |
2 |
備南東地区秋季 |
10.01 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.67 |
-1.3 |
河田 禅矢 |
笠岡西 |
2 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.67 |
+1.6 |
神寳 泰盛 |
邑久 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
24.69 |
+0.5 |
浦矢 創太 |
鏡野 |
3 |
美作地区総体 |
05.30 |
津山 |
|
|
24.70 |
-1.6 |
高本 雅崇 |
蒜山 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.70 |
+1.1 |
三井 啓吾 |
児島 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
24.73 |
+1.6 |
齋藤 啓 |
県操山 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.73 |
+0.4 |
三宅 浩喜 |
高松 |
3 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
24.74 |
+0.4 |
浜野 叶琉 |
山南 |
3 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
24.80 |
+1.1 |
川淵 正幸 |
宇野 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
24.84 |
+0.4 |
工藤 雄也 |
玉島東 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.84 |
+1.1 |
加門 昂大 |
真備東 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
24.85 |
+0.7 |
三瀬 謙伸 |
京山 |
2 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.86 |
-0.9 |
大谷 紀一 |
和気 |
3 |
備前東地区夏季 |
05.28 |
備前 |
|
|
24.88 |
+0.8 |
赤西 麻那斗 |
倉敷第一 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.90 |
-2.5 |
三宅 簾 |
早島 |
2 |
第1回県記録会 |
04.10 |
岡山 |
倉敷TFC |
|
24.90 |
-0.4 |
藤原 拓未 |
興除 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.94 |
+0.1 |
藤原 黎 |
旭東 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
24.94 |
-0.2 |
三戸 健聖 |
倉敷東 |
3 |
備南東地区夏季 |
06.24 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.94 |
±0 |
上田 悠貴 |
総社西 |
2 |
備南東地区秋季 |
10.01 |
倉敷 |
|
|
24.97 |
+0.7 |
森岡 和也 |
津山東 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
24.98 |
-0.5 |
安原 成海 |
宇野 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.01 |
+1.1 |
池上 悠凪 |
京山 |
3 |
岡山市三部対抗 |
04.29 |
神崎山 |
|
|
25.04 |
-0.6 |
齋藤 啓 |
県操山 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
OSI |
|
25.10 |
+1.3 |
清原 丈 |
津山西 |
3 |
美作地区総体 |
05.30 |
津山 |
|
|
25.12 |
+0.9 |
安井 文隆 |
落合 |
2 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.14 |
-0.3 |
黒田 大樹 |
白陵 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.14 |
+0.5 |
織田 大地 |
児島 |
2 |
備南東地区秋季 |
10.01 |
倉敷 |
|
|
25.15 |
+1.1 |
久葉 誠矢 |
灘崎 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
25.21 |
+1.8 |
武本 大和 |
倉敷東 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.26 |
+1.6 |
大森 椋太 |
倉敷西 |
3 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
25.28 |
+1.1 |
阿曽 真登 |
上道 |
3 |
岡山市三部対抗 |
04.29 |
神崎山 |
|
|
25.28 |
+0.4 |
檀上 雄太 |
桑田 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.29 |
-0.2 |
山口 涼平 |
玉島北 |
3 |
備南東地区夏季 |
06.24 |
倉敷 |
|
|
25.30 |
+1.1 |
高原 秀太 |
白陵 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.30 |
+1.8 |
平野 純生 |
竜操 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.31 |
+1.8 |
三島 泰樹 |
竜操 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.34 |
+0.3 |
井上 颯太 |
作東 |
2 |
美作地区総体 |
07.26 |
津山 |
|
|
25.35 |
+0.9 |
遠藤 駿介 |
井原 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.38 |
+0.8 |
原 悠人 |
味野 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.40 |
-0.4 |
西山 聡 |
連島南 |
3 |
備南東地区夏季 |
06.24 |
倉敷 |
|
|
25.43 |
-1.3 |
畦ア 彩斗 |
里庄 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
25.43 |
+0.5 |
山口 宙斗 |
琴浦 |
2 |
備南東地区秋季 |
10.01 |
倉敷 |
|
|
25.44 |
+0.1 |
小林 那緒 |
倉敷第一 |
2 |
備南東地区秋季 |
10.01 |
倉敷 |
|
|
25.46 |
-1.4 |
松井 雄利 |
吉備 |
3 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
25.47 |
+0.3 |
小田 豊 |
倉敷第一 |
3 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
25.49 |
-0.5 |
森本 楽空 |
竜操 |
2 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
参 |
22.36 |
+2.5 |
石谷 心路 |
日生 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
22.60 |
+2.5 |
白神 優一 |
岡山 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
OSI |
参 |
23.13 |
+2.3 |
島村 仁晟 |
市操山 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
参 |
23.15 |
+2.5 |
木口 翔 |
総社西 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
23.42 |
+2.9 |
沼隈 聖輝 |
吉備 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
23.42 |
+2.5 |
中山 悠馬 |
吉備 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
23.71 |
+2.8 |
堀 慎太朗 |
岡北 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
23.91 |
+3.0 |
江口 僚太 |
吉備 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
24.01 |
+2.9 |
山口 直起 |
山南 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
24.04 |
+2.9 |
小野 稜汰 |
吉備 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
参 |
24.06 |
+2.3 |
別府 直樹 |
総社西 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
参 |
24.09 |
+3.1 |
光畑 星輝 |
総社東 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
参 |
24.10 |
+2.5 |
清水 悠斗 |
興除 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
24.20 |
+2.9 |
村上 智 |
上道 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
24.23 |
+3.0 |
近藤 光氣 |
八浜 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
24.47 |
+2.3 |
安井 文隆 |
落合 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
参 |
24.48 |
+2.2 |
石原 蓮 |
津山東 |
3 |
津山市記録会 |
08.20 |
津山 |
|
参 |
24.61 |
+2.8 |
川淵 正幸 |
宇野 |
2 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
24.65 |
+2.9 |
税所 宥斗 |
津山東 |
1 |
津山市記録会 |
08.20 |
津山 |
|
参 |
24.67 |
+2.1 |
池上 悠凪 |
京山 |
3 |
岡山市三部対抗 |
04.29 |
神崎山 |
|
参 |
24.91 |
+2.2 |
野島 康平 |
芳田 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.23 |
岡山 |
|
参 |
24.91 |
+2.9 |
山口 宙斗 |
琴浦 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
参 |
24.98 |
+2.9 |
頼経 真人 |
鶴山 |
1 |
津山市記録会 |
08.20 |
津山 |
|
参 |
24.99 |
+3.1 |
岡 滉貴 |
倉敷西 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
参 |
25.08 |
+2.3 |
森本 楽空 |
竜操 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
参 |
25.16 |
+2.3 |
久重 貴將 |
西大寺 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
参 |
25.42 |
+2.2 |
八幡 総太 |
鶴山 |
2 |
津山市記録会 |
08.20 |
津山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|