|
3000m |
|
|
|
12.00.00 |
|
|
|
TOPページへ |
|
記録 |
|
氏名 |
学校 |
学年 |
大 会 名 |
日 時 |
会場 |
備考 |
|
|
09.28.98 |
|
山本 晏佳吏 |
琴浦 |
3 |
ジュニアオリンピック |
10.30 |
横浜 |
井村RC |
|
|
09.44.54 |
|
市本 桃子 |
琴浦 |
3 |
ジュニアオリンピック |
10.29 |
横浜 |
井村RC |
|
|
09.51.83 |
|
片山 希美香 |
高屋 |
2 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
10.08.31 |
|
本郷 沙穂 |
竜操 |
3 |
ナイタートライアル丸亀 |
10.22 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
10.09.35 |
|
山下 まりん |
桜が丘 |
2 |
ナイタートライアル丸亀 |
10.22 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
10.15.59 |
|
萩原 柚乃 |
玉島北 |
2 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
10.15.94 |
|
山下 夏実 |
琴浦 |
3 |
ナイタートライアル丸亀 |
10.22 |
丸亀 |
井村RC |
|
|
10.18.26 |
|
平山 美空 |
吉備 |
2 |
ナイタートライアル丸亀 |
10.22 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
10.18.95 |
|
斉藤 巴音 |
吉備 |
2 |
ナイタートライアル丸亀 |
10.22 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
10.25.89 |
|
江尻 佳乃 |
吉備 |
3 |
近県カーニバル |
05.14 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
10.27.37 |
|
太田 夏希 |
吉備 |
3 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
10.33.43 |
|
井上 若菜 |
竜操 |
2 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
10.36.59 |
|
那須 愛里 |
真備東 |
1 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
井村RC |
|
|
10.36.85 |
|
中川 綾乃 |
琴浦 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.07 |
津山 |
|
|
|
10.46.49 |
|
上原 彩美 |
勝北 |
3 |
ナイタートライアル丸亀 |
10.22 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
10.46.92 |
|
土屋 舞琴 |
小北 |
1 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
SPE |
|
|
10.47.42 |
|
正司 瑠奈 |
吉備 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.07 |
津山 |
|
|
|
10.47.49 |
|
須本 愛生 |
下津井 |
1 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
井村RC |
|
|
10.47.50 |
|
森安 愛美 |
吉備 |
3 |
近県カーニバル |
05.14 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
10.52.46 |
|
堀内 咲希 |
新田 |
3 |
高梁川流域リレー |
09.22 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
10.53.45 |
|
堤 真花 |
岡北 |
2 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
10.54.63 |
|
犬飼 葉月 |
庄 |
1 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
10.55.08 |
|
八百原 彩花 |
児島 |
1 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
10.55.47 |
|
安藤 充郁 |
玉島北 |
2 |
倉敷記録会 |
12.17 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
10.55.57 |
|
藤田 彩希 |
福浜 |
3 |
倉敷記録会 |
12.17 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
10.59.91 |
|
犬飼 菜月 |
庄 |
1 |
高梁川流域リレー |
09.22 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.00.97 |
|
堀家 千尋 |
庄 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.07 |
津山 |
|
|
|
10.54.10 |
|
山下 潤子 |
鴨方 |
2 |
ジュニア長距離選抜 |
12.23 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.06.53 |
|
木村 美結 |
岡大附属 |
3 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.10.53 |
|
岡崎 実桜 |
吉備 |
2 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.11.15 |
|
小野 瑠南 |
福浜 |
3 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.11.36 |
|
井上 朝賀 |
庄 |
2 |
倉敷記録会 |
12.17 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.13.06 |
|
柿本 真菜 |
吉備 |
2 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.14.01 |
|
大隅 愛衣 |
邑久 |
3 |
第1回県記録会 |
04.10 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.18.09 |
|
小林 素代香 |
西大寺 |
1 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.20.41 |
|
中西 美友 |
倉敷東 |
3 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
11.21.41 |
|
森下 唯里 |
桜が丘 |
1 |
ナイタートライアル丸亀 |
10.22 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
11.22.96 |
|
赤澤 莉子 |
玉島北 |
2 |
倉敷記録会 |
12.17 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.23.57 |
|
粟 愛華 |
新田 |
1 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
11.24.22 |
|
迫田 明 |
吉備 |
1 |
ナイタートライアル丸亀 |
10.22 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
11.25.88 |
|
友宗 菜月 |
鴨方 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.07 |
津山 |
|
|
|
11.30.00 |
|
重光 瑠琉香 |
県操山 |
3 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
11.31.11 |
|
千田 かりん |
和気 |
3 |
倉敷記録会 |
12.17 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.31.47 |
|
星島 早絵 |
荘内 |
3 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.31.56 |
|
松本 明莉 |
御南 |
2 |
倉敷記録会 |
12.17 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.34.24 |
|
井 遥日 |
竜操 |
2 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.36.03 |
|
小野 美麗 |
笠岡東 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.36.21 |
|
澤山 雪香 |
倉敷第一 |
3 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.39.52 |
|
江國 南 |
竜操 |
1 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.40.25 |
|
西山 未羽 |
笠岡東 |
2 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
11.46.21 |
|
香西 真帆 |
玉島東 |
1 |
倉敷記録会 |
12.17 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.46.64 |
|
采女 晴菜 |
金浦 |
2 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.46.92 |
|
林 優希 |
落合 |
2 |
鳥取長距離記録会 |
12.03 |
鳥取 |
|
|
|
11.48.39 |
|
北川 温 |
宇野 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.07 |
津山 |
|
|
|
11.48.68 |
|
榎 莉冴 |
琴浦 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.07 |
津山 |
|
|
|
11.48.73 |
|
蒲生 ひなの |
琴浦 |
2 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
11.49.41 |
|
政廣 さくら |
新田 |
3 |
高梁川流域リレー |
09.22 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.50.90 |
|
中道 汐里 |
鴨方 |
1 |
倉敷記録会 |
12.17 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.51.86 |
|
豊田 有里乃 |
京山 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.07 |
津山 |
|
|
|
11.54.92 |
|
稲田 朱音 |
操南 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.07 |
津山 |
|
|
|
11.55.36 |
|
浦野 七海 |
県操山 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.07 |
津山 |
|
|
|
11.55.44 |
|
板野 莉央 |
吉備 |
2 |
ナイタートライアル丸亀 |
10.22 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
11.56.86 |
|
下山 未羽 |
久世 |
1 |
県長距離記録会 |
11.26 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
11.57.06 |
|
鈴木 萌乃佳 |
倉敷東 |
3 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.57.19 |
|
小林 萌香 |
宇野 |
2 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
11.59.41 |
|
梅里 夢 |
操南 |
3 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|