|
砲丸投 |
|
8.50 |
|
|
|
|
TOPページへ |
|
記録 |
|
氏 名 |
学校 |
学年 |
大 会 名 |
日 時 |
会場 |
備考 |
|
|
13.29 |
|
杉谷 美羽 |
桜が丘 |
3 |
全日本選手権 |
08.24 |
長野 |
|
|
|
13.28 |
|
羽納 望 |
興除 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
12.87 |
|
山下 芽愛 |
桜が丘 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
12.13 |
|
冨岡 みづき |
桜が丘 |
3 |
中国中学総体 |
08.08 |
島根 |
|
|
|
12.09 |
|
東山 綾花 |
桜が丘 |
3 |
笠岡記録会 |
05.04 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
11.36 |
|
岡 亜侑実 |
上道 |
3 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
|
11.13 |
|
竹本 愛梨 |
吉備 |
3 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
|
11.07 |
|
越智 小凜 |
宇野 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
10.97 |
|
工藤 音花 |
岡大附属 |
3 |
混成競技会 |
06.05 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
10.90 |
|
熱田 心 |
倉敷東 |
3 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
10.85 |
|
吉田 桃望 |
倉敷西 |
3 |
備南東地区夏季 |
06.24 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
10.80 |
|
劒持 未瑠 |
興除 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
10.72 |
|
真鍋 未来 |
琴浦 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
10.69 |
|
渡辺 妃葵 |
吉備 |
3 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
|
10.61 |
|
藤森 心葵 |
吉備 |
2 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
10.21 |
|
瀬納 美春 |
吉備 |
2 |
県中学総体 |
07.21 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
10.12 |
|
斉藤 瑠衣伽 |
宇野 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.21 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
10.03 |
|
藤田 珠沙希 |
香和 |
3 |
岡山市三部対抗 |
04.29 |
神崎山 |
|
|
|
10.01 |
|
高森 理子 |
八浜 |
2 |
備前西地区秋季 |
10.01 |
神崎山 |
|
|
|
9.98 |
|
越智 小凛 |
宇野 |
2 |
備前西地区秋季 |
10.01 |
神崎山 |
|
|
|
9.97 |
|
森田 萌依 |
福田南 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
9.94 |
|
大塚 亜由 |
宇野 |
3 |
混成競技会 |
06.05 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
9.85 |
|
中田 風花 |
福田南 |
2 |
備南東地区秋季 |
10.01 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
9.83 |
|
東山 愛 |
桜が丘 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
9.77 |
|
細川 帆夏 |
上道 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.21 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
9.67 |
|
山本 美香 |
岡山中央 |
3 |
岡山市三部対抗 |
04.29 |
神崎山 |
|
|
|
9.67 |
|
志久 美空 |
藤田 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
9.64 |
|
菱川 夏奈 |
児島 |
2 |
県ジュニア選手権 |
09.03 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
9.53 |
|
葛原 悠理 |
津山西 |
3 |
津山記録会 |
04.29 |
津山 |
|
|
|
9.51 |
|
有汲 颯妃 |
吉備 |
1 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
9.41 |
|
田中 紗由里 |
鴨方 |
2 |
県中秋季記録会 |
10.08 |
笠岡 |
|
|
|
9.39 |
|
宮本 菜月 |
上道 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
9.29 |
|
出井 祐季 |
邑久 |
2 |
県中学総体 |
07.21 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
9.23 |
|
片山 そら |
香和 |
3 |
備前西地区夏季 |
06.22 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
9.21 |
|
吉田 善楽 |
上南 |
2 |
備前西地区秋季 |
10.01 |
神崎山 |
|
|
|
9.17 |
|
岡田 優子 |
小北 |
2 |
県中学総体 |
07.21 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
9.05 |
|
清水 沙英 |
県操山 |
2 |
岡山市中学総体 |
08.27 |
神崎山 |
|
|
|
9.03 |
|
原田 美和 |
蒜山 |
3 |
美作地区総体 |
05.30 |
津山 |
|
|
|
9.03 |
|
長谷川 遥 |
倉敷西 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
8.95 |
|
奥山 未球 |
邑久 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
8.89 |
|
木下 愛莉 |
宇野 |
1 |
吉備路大会 |
11.12 |
総社 |
|
|
|
8.84 |
|
三宅 萌 |
灘崎 |
3 |
県中学選手権 |
06.12 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
8.79 |
|
那須 愛美 |
西大寺 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
8.64 |
|
吉田 絵里子 |
吉備 |
3 |
近県カーニバル |
05.14 |
丸亀 |
|
|
|
8.63 |
|
藤原 華乃 |
宇野 |
3 |
倉敷記録会 |
04.23 |
倉敷 |
|
|
|
8.63 |
|
橋本 綾花 |
岡大附属 |
2 |
県中学秋季大会 |
11.06 |
津山 |
|
|
|
8.62 |
|
三宅 優奈 |
荘内 |
3 |
県中学総体 |
07.21 |
岡山 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|