2年100m | 1年 13.50,2年 12.80,3年 12.50 | TOPページへ | |||||||||||||
記録 | 風向 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | |||||||
11.30 | 1.0 | 坂本 拓望 | 金浦 | 2 | 第49回ジュニアオリンピック | 10.14 | 横浜 | ||||||||
11.39 | 1.0 | 松本 匠 | 旭東 | 2 | 中国中学校陸上競技選手権大会 | 08.08 | 広島 | ||||||||
11.49 | 1.0 | 数原 由大 | 新見南 | 2 | 中国中学校陸上競技選手権大会 | 08.08 | 広島 | ||||||||
11.50 | -0.7 | 松原 桜汰 | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山市総合体育大会 | 08.26 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
11.70 | -1.6 | 越尾 一翔 | 鶴山 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
11.71 | 0.0 | 絹田 龍ノ介 | 県操山 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
11.71 | -0.1 | 内田 遥斗 | 中道 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
11.77 | 0.4 | 武田 陽斗 | 総社東 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
11.77 | 0.2 | 中田 錠 | 福田南 | 2 | 備南東地区秋季大会 | 10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
11.78 | -0.8 | 岡野一 皓稀 | 倉敷天城 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
11.79 | 0.0 | 八田 雅雪 | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
11.83 | 1.2 | 木並 俊介 | 大安寺 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
11.86 | 1.4 | 藤原 煌牙 | 児島 | 2 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
11.90 | 0.5 | 清水 桂伍 | 連島南 | 2 | 平成30年度 第1回吉備路陸上競技大会 | 11.25 | 総社 | ||||||||
11.97 | 1.3 | 柴 悠真 | 西大寺 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
11.99 | 0.8 | 難波 泰行 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.00 | +0.1 | 森川 葉月 | 福南 | 2 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.06 | 0.6 | 大畑 和葉 | 勝央 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.07 | 1.3 | 岡田 健吾 | 井原 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.07 | -0.8 | 藤山 健伸 | 東陽 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.08 | 1.7 | 徳森 祐也 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.10 | 0.0 | 安藤 春人 | 倉敷南 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.12 | 1.2 | 尾崎 泰成 | 倉敷北 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.12 | 1.7 | 平井 飛羽 | 総社西 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.13 | 1.9 | 大町 悠真 | 中道 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.14 | -0.5 | 岩下 知広 | 津山 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.14 | 1.5 | 石田 翔大 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.17 | 1.5 | 赤澤 綾汰 | 玉島東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.17 | 1.3 | 人見 琉叶 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.18 | 0.7 | 杉本 仁 | 邑久 | 2 | 第13回瀬戸内市陸上競技選手権大会 | 08.05 | 備前 | ||||||||
12.18 | 0.6 | 合田 吏玖 | 倉敷北 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.19 | 1.3 | 藤田 蒼生 | 新見南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.21 | 1.5 | 山形 晃正 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 備南東地区秋季大会 | 10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
12.21 | 1.2 | 水野 碧 | 鶴山 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.24 | 0.5 | 池本 陽翔 | 味野 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.25 | -1.4 | 大畑 和葉 | 勝央 | 2 | 美作地区予選会 | 05.28 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.25 | +1.3 | 高木 恒成 | 妹尾 | 2 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.26 | 0.3 | 七村 雄大 | 総社ウィンク | 2 | 平成30年度 第1回吉備路陸上競技大会 | 11.25 | 総社 | ||||||||
12.27 | 0.3 | 佐藤 太宥 | 福山誠之 | 2 | 平成30年度 第1回吉備路陸上競技大会 | 11.25 | 総社 | ||||||||
12.28 | 0.8 | 三村 晃世 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.29 | 0.9 | 稗田 隼也 | 新見第一 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.31 | 2.0 | 古賀 司 | 上道 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.32 | 0.1 | 羽柴 慎慈 | 香和 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.32 | 0.1 | 杉原 寛人 | 総社東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.34 | 0.3 | 高塚 絢斗 | アスリートジャ | 2 | 平成30年度 第1回吉備路陸上競技大会 | 11.25 | 総社 | ||||||||
12.34 | 0.3 | 角南 秀行 | 児島 | 2 | 平成30年度 第1回吉備路陸上競技大会 | 11.25 | 総社 | ||||||||
12.35 | -0.5 | 赤澤 綾汰 | 玉島東 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.36 | 1.3 | 仁田 脩生 | 連島南 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.37 | 0.3 | 三宅 海吏 | アスリートジャ | 2 | 平成30年度 第1回吉備路陸上競技大会 | 11.25 | 総社 | ||||||||
12.37 | 0.3 | 山本 大輔 | 総社ウィンク | 2 | 平成30年度 第1回吉備路陸上競技大会 | 11.25 | 総社 | ||||||||
12.39 | 1.2 | 加藤 来門 | 中道 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.40 | 0.8 | 柴 慎慈 | 香和 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.40 | +0.6 | 斉藤 大翔 | 妹尾 | 2 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.41 | 0.0 | 明智 大和 | 岡山 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季大会 | 10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
12.41 | 1.7 | 西野 匠 | 倉敷西 | 2 | 備南東地区秋季大会 | 10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
12.42 | -1.2 | 藤田 崚佑 | 東陽 | 2 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
12.42 | -0.7 | 梶本 真叶 | 福南 | 2 | 岡山市総合体育大会 | 08.26 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
12.44 | 0.0 | 坂本 瞬 | 北陵 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.46 | 1.3 | 向井 大貴 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.46 | 0.9 | 吉田 蒼太 | 総社東 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.46 | +0.6 | 西ア 悠真 | 中山 | 2 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.48 | 0.1 | 北添 碧大 | 高梁 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.48 | 1.5 | 山室 迅汰 | 連島南 | 2 | 備南東地区秋季大会 | 10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
12.49 | 0.0 | 祗園 太洋 | 市操山 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季大会 | 10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
12.52 | -0.9 | 森本 悠介 | 操南 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季大会 | 10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
12.52 | -1.0 | 成富 礁太 | 操南 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.54 | 1.5 | 只佐 悠真 | 庄 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.54 | -0.5 | 向原 英駿 | 白陵 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.55 | 0.6 | 岡堂 泰成 | 鴨方 | 2 | 岡山県秋季体育大会陸上競技の部 | 11.04 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.57 | 1.7 | 藤原 光 | 郷内 | 2 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.60 | -1.4 | 小林 倭斗 | 勝央 | 2 | 美作地区予選会 | 05.28 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.60 | 0.1 | 石岡 春陽 | 竜操 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.61 | -0.7 | 棟長 秀仁 | 大安寺 | 2 | 岡山市総合体育大会 | 08.26 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
12.64 | 0.3 | 田中 琉介 | アスリートジャ | 2 | 平成30年度 第1回吉備路陸上競技大会 | 11.25 | 総社 | ||||||||
12.64 | 0.8 | 妙見 紋友 | 県操山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.65 | 1.3 | 山口 陽生 | 後楽館 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.65 | 1.3 | 杉本 哲史 | 福浜 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.65 | -1.4 | 満行 崇博 | 芳泉 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季大会 | 10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
12.67 | 0.0 | 牧野 瑠泉 | 和気 | 2 | 備前東地区総体 | 06.16 | 備前 | ||||||||
12.68 | 1.1 | 板橋 暖叶 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 丸亀カーニバル大会 | 4.21 | 丸亀 | ||||||||
12.68 | -1.2 | 尾藤 優大 | 琴浦 | 2 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
12.68 | 1.2 | 濱 颯亜 | 荘内 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.69 | -1.2 | 吉松 光王 | 岡北 | 2 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.69 | -0.5 | 西ア 叶夢 | 市操山 | 2 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.70 | 1.0 | 一ノ瀬 来 | 鏡野 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.71 | 1.3 | 守屋 悠耶 | 笠岡東 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.71 | 0.1 | 塩見 直也 | 西大寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.71 | -1.4 | 森本 爽太 | 八浜 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季大会 | 10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
12.72 | -1.0 | 小野 大輝 | 鏡野 | 2 | 美作地区予選会 | 05.28 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.72 | -1.4 | 加藤 来門 | 中道 | 2 | 美作地区予選会 | 05.28 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.72 | 1.2 | 難波 隆介 | 桑田 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.72 | 1.5 | 田辺 柊太朗 | 倉敷南 | 2 | 備南東地区秋季大会 | 10.01 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
12.73 | 0.1 | 村松 来夢 | 県操山 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.73 | -0.9 | 小林 倭斗 | 勝央 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.75 | -1.4 | 水野 碧 | 鶴山 | 2 | 美作地区予選会 | 05.28 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.75 | 1.3 | 国清 圭亮 | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.75 | 0.0 | 齋藤 洋紀 | 県操山 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季大会 | 10.07 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
12.75 | 1.4 | 上杉 光希 | 福田南 | 2 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
12.76 | 1.2 | 石原 陽翔 | 味野 | 2 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
12.77 | 1.7 | 信宮 竣介 | 西大寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.78 | -2.3 | 羽ア 元信 | 山南 | 2 | 岡山市総合体育大会 | 08.26 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
12.79 | 1.7 | 安藤 駿 | 桑田 | 2 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.09 | 岡山 | ||||||||
参 | 11.60 | 2.9 | 越尾 一翔 | 鶴山 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | |||||||
参 | 12.00 | 2.9 | 森川 葉月 | 福南 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | |||||||
参 | 12.02 | 2.1 | 岡野一 皓稀 | 倉敷天城 | 2 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | |||||||
参 | 12.08 | 2.9 | 赤澤 綾汰 | 玉島東 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | |||||||
参 | 12.32 | 2.9 | 坂本 瞬 | 北陵 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | |||||||
参 | 12.34 | 2.9 | 杉原 寛人 | 総社東 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | |||||||
参 | 12.38 | 2.1 | 池本 陽翔 | 味野 | 2 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | |||||||
参 | 12.45 | 2.9 | 西崎 悠真 | 中山 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | |||||||
参 | 12.53 | 2.1 | 山本 大輔 | 総社西 | 2 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | |||||||
参 | 12.57 | 2.9 | 明智 大和 | 岡山 | 2 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 |