3年100m | 1年 14.50,2年 14.40,3年 14.30 | TOPページへ | |||||||||||||
記録 | 風向 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | |||||||
12.27 | 0.6 | 兼高 心愛 | 倉敷南 | 3 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.69 | 1.6 | 井出 美聡 | 市操山 | 3 | 近県カーニバル | 05.12 | 香川 | ||||||||
12.7 | 2.0 | 吉國 陽花 | 新見第一 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
12.94 | 0.9 | 石井 心 | 琴浦 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.02 | 1.9 | 徐 伶奈 | 和気 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.14 | 0.6 | 守谷 友希 | 県操山 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.23 | 0.8 | 原瀬 彩花 | 総社東 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.29 | 0.8 | 藤井 陽菜 | 里庄 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.33 | 1.3 | 橋目 咲季 | 桜が丘 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.33 | 0.9 | 谷田 心優 | 倉敷天城 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.36 | 0.3 | 白神 帆乃香 | 倉敷西 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.38 | 0.0 | 犬飼 桃菜 | 吉備 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.4 | -1.4 | 出口 綾乃 | 新田 | 3 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
13.41 | 0.6 | 工藤 里莉 | 竜操 | 3 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.42 | 1.9 | 馬場 美由紀 | 邑久 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.43 | 0.3 | 松永 玲那 | 倉敷東 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.44 | 2.0 | 山下 彩菜 | 京山 | 3 | 吉備路記録会 | 11.26 | 総社 | ||||||||
13.48 | 1.3 | 大山 麻利愛 | 荘内 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.5 | -1.5 | 高山 青空 | 倉敷西 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.50 | 0.8 | 小倉 夕奈 | 中山 | 岡山市総合体育大会 | 08.26 | 神崎山 | |||||||||
13.52 | 0.2 | 三島 真帆 | 総社東 | 3 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
13.53 | 0.9 | 白神 綾乃 | 福南 | 3 | 香川県屋島カーニバル | 09.22 | 香川 | ||||||||
13.53 | 0.9 | 白石 遥 | 新田 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.55 | -1.7 | 大島 みほか | 倉敷東 | 3 | 岡山県秋季記録会 | 10.08 | 笠岡 | ||||||||
13.56 | +0.6 | 頓宮 未空 | 吉備 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.57 | 0.8 | 宗元 早矢 | 鏡野 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.57 | 0.6 | 田淵 日菜子 | 桜が丘 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.59 | -1.6 | 和田 明日香 | 岡山大附 | 3 | 第1回岡山県陸上競技記録会 | 04.14 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.63 | 1.4 | 沖 杏奈 | 郷内 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.64 | 1.5 | 小武守 由乃 | 京山 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.64 | 2.0 | 長瀬 桃里 | 就実 | 3 | 岡山市中学・高校・一般各部対抗陸上競技大会 | 04.29 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
13.65 | +2.0 | 岡崎 愛心 | 旭東 | 3 | 岡山市中学・高校・一般各部対抗陸上競技大会 | 04.29 | 神崎山 | ||||||||
13.66 | 1.9 | 金久 愛 | 桜が丘 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.68 | 0.8 | 島津 優菜 | 倉敷南 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.71 | -0.9 | 小林 晴華 | 北陵 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.71 | 1.5 | 正富 初一音 | 桑田 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.71 | 0.2 | 田中 秋音 | 玉島東 | 3 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.71 | 1.9 | 硲 奈々 | 里庄 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.73 | +0.8 | 後藤 優萌 | 後楽館 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.8 | 0.3 | 半田 晏子 | 倉敷福田 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.81 | 2.0 | 石田 佳澄 | 吉備 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.88 | 0.6 | 石井 杏佳 | 高陽 | 3 | 備前東地区総体 | 06.16 | 備前 | ||||||||
13.90 | -1.3 | 津本 侑那 | 津山東 | 3 | 美作地区予選会 | 05.28 | 津山 | ||||||||
13.94 | +0.8 | 田中 陽菜 | 旭東 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.94 | 0.9 | 利川 遥那 | 旭東 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.97 | +1.1 | 赤畠 菜月 | 竜操 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
13.97 | 0.4 | 中村 茉子 | 倉敷西 | 3 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.00 | 0.3 | 児島 里奈 | 児島 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.03 | -1.1 | 廣井 楓 | 高陽 | 3 | 第1回岡山県陸上競技記録会 | 04.14 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.07 | 0.5 | 西本 未弥妃 | 児島 | 3 | ジュニアオリンピック挑戦会 | 09.02 | 津山 | ||||||||
14.08 | 1.8 | 山村 麗華 | 新田 | 3 | 第1回岡山県陸上競技記録会 | 04.14 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.08 | 0.9 | r子 結羽 | 倉敷北 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.09 | 0.8 | 岡崎 凜菜 | 矢掛 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.09 | 1.3 | 斎藤 菜央 | 北陵 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.10 | +0.2 | 川ア 寧々 | 大安寺 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.12 | 0.7 | 安富 友菜 | 竜操 | 3 | 第1回岡山県陸上競技記録会 | 04.14 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.13 | 0.9 | 山部 綾華 | 玉島東 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.13 | -1.3 | 中 珠里 | 津山東 | 3 | 美作地区予選会 | 05.28 | 津山 | ||||||||
14.15 | 0.0 | 田頭 佑佳 | 興除 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.15 | -1.4 | 齋藤 乃彩 | 児島 | 3 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
14.16 | 0.0 | 山崎 心美 | 石井 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.16 | 0.6 | 大田 佳音 | 中道 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.19 | +0.6 | 石井 鈴夏 | 灘崎 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.20 | 1.2 | 斉藤 蓮 | 吉備 | 3 | 岡山県中学生混成選手権 | 06.03 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.20 | 0.6 | 武田 佳音 | 中山 | 3 | 岡山県中学校選手権 | 06.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.23 | -0.8 | 吉田 七海 | 児島 | 3 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
14.23 | +0.8 | 黒田 和那 | 岡中央 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.24 | 1.5 | 岡 風薫 | 高梁 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.24 | +0.6 | 岩谷 梓杏 | 大安寺 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.25 | 1.1 | 劔持 綾菜 | 総社東 | 3 | 第1回岡山県陸上競技記録会 | 04.14 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.26 | +0.7 | 松尾 知咲希 | 興除 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.26 | -1.4 | 西村 茉紘 | 玉島東 | 3 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||
14.26 | 0.0 | 長田 瑞叶 | 大安寺 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.27 | +1.1 | 横山 そら | 八浜 | 3 | 備前西地区総体 | 06.16 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.28 | 0.8 | 初岡 奈々世 | 北陵 | 3 | 岡山県総合体育大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||
14.29 | -0.8 | 槇原 茉夏 | 味野 | 3 | 備南東地区総体 | 06.17 | 倉敷 | ||||||||