3年1500m | 1年 5.00.00,2年 4.46.00,3年 4.36.00 | TOPページへ | |||||||||||||||||
記録 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.49.02 | 川口 峻太朗 | 京山 | 3 | 高松UD記録会 | 12.11 | 屋島 | 日本中学記録 | |||||||||||
2 | 4.12.31 | 三島 拓斗 | 井原 | 3 | 中国中学校陸上競技選手権大会 | 08.07 | 維新 | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.14.97 | 渡辺 和志 | 児島 | 3 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | 06.26 | 岡山 | 梅の木クラブ | |||||||||||
4 | 4.17.19 | 大倉 凰來 | 津山東 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.18.95 | 加藤 大和 | 鴨方 | 3 | 岡山県実業団学生対抗選手権 | 10.03 | 倉敷 | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.19.70 | 角南 祐行 | 児島 | 3 | 第43回県中学生混成競技会 | 07.04 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.19.96 | 秋田 悠眞 | 操南 | 3 | 岡山陸上競技カーニバル大会 | 10.23 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.20.77 | 西岡 遥希 | 京山 | 3 | 岡山県実業団学生対抗選手権 | 10.03 | 倉敷 | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.21.00 | 長崎 航 | 芳泉 | 3 | 岡山市中学校総体 | 08.23 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.21.97 | 川ア 翔太 | 多津美 | 3 | 県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | 07.25 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.24.30 | 土井内 啓祐 | 邑久 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.24.64 | 小野 悠磨 | 山南 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.24.68 | 吉崎 颯斗 | 御南 | 3 | 岡山陸上競技カーニバル大会 | 10.23 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.24.86 | 岸野 ヤマト | 芳井 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.26.05 | 魚瀬 凌太 | 邑久 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.26.35 | 小島 光稀 | 香和 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.26.59 | 井上 髏「 | 長船 | 3 | 岡山陸上競技カーニバル大会 | 10.23 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.27.62 | 平田 成利 | 備前 | 3 | 県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | 07.25 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.27.98 | 菅野 郁弥 | 津山 | 3 | 美作地区中学校総合体育大会 | 07.29 | 津山 | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.28.00 | 有田 圭吾 | 倉敷第一 | 3 | 第52回倉敷市陸上競技選手権大会 | 08.01 | 倉敷 | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.28.69 | 榊原 一真 | 高陽 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.28.81 | 横内 倖大 | 倉敷南 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
23 | 4.28.81 | 野上 夏輝 | 桜が丘 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
24 | 4.29.08 | 藤原 大翔 | 京山 | 3 | 岡山陸上競技カーニバル大会 | 10.23 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
25 | 4.29.40 | 平松 拓実 | 倉敷南 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
26 | 4.29.49 | 松島 龍臣 | 灘崎 | 3 | 第69回岡山市三部対抗陸上競技大会 | 04.29 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
27 | 4.30.16 | 東 潤之介 | 京山 | 3 | 備前西地区中学校夏季大会 | 06.18 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
28 | 4.30.72 | 内田 健志郎 | 邑久 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
29 | 4.32.11 | 中本 力 | 操南 | 3 | 倉敷長距離記録会 | 12.18 | 倉敷 | ||||||||||||
30 | 4.32.19 | 石原 晴紀 | 西大寺 | 3 | 第1回岡山県陸上競技記録会 | 04.10 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
31 | 4.33.10 | 廣友 奏太 | 北陵 | 3 | 津山ナイター記録会 | 08.07 | 津山 | ||||||||||||
32 | 4.33.27 | 北川 晃成 | 県操山 | 3 | 県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | 07.25 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
33 | 4.33.34 | 江口 僚平 | 京山 | 3 | 岡山県中学校総体兼通信大会 | 07.21 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
34 | 4.33.50 | 友野 秀哉 | 庄 | 3 | 県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | 10.09 | 笠岡 | ||||||||||||
35 | 4.33.81 | 太田 拓海 | 操南 | 3 | 第43回県中学生混成競技会 | 07.04 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
36 | 4.34.90 | 石井 悠翔 | 操南 | 3 | 第43回県中学生混成競技会 | 07.04 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
37 | 4.35.12 | 藤井 智也 | 操南 | 3 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | 06.26 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
38 | 4.35.50 | 沼上 拓真 | 児島 | 3 | 岡山陸上競技カーニバル大会 | 10.23 | 岡山 | 井村RC | |||||||||||
39 | 4.35.61 | 守田 怜司 | 香和 | 3 | 備前西地区中学校夏季大会 | 06.18 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
40 | 4.35.79 | 村尾 皐 | 竜操 | 3 | 県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | 07.25 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
41 | 4.35.80 | 山口 准之介 | 倉敷北 | 3 | 県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | 07.25 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||
42 | 4.35.82 | 小原 航 | 竜操 | 3 | 県中学生秋季陸上競技記録会 | 10.09 | 笠岡 | ||||||||||||
43 | 4.35.97 | 石黒 光記 | 邑久 | 3 | 県中学生陸上競技選手権大会 | 07.25 | 岡山 | ||||||||||||