2年100m | 1年 14.50,2年 14.00,3年 13.90 | TOPページへ | |||||||||||||||||
記録 | 風向 | 氏 名 | 学校 | 学年 | 大 会 名 | 日 時 | 会場 | 備考 | |||||||||||
1 | 12.79 | 1.4 | 中西 奏葉 | 京山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
2 | 12.92 | 1.1 | 延原 日葵 | さくら走練 | 2 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | 06.24 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
3 | 12.96 | 1.9 | 久安 真緒 | 邑久 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
4 | 12.97 | -0.7 | 前田 怜亜 | 玉島北 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | 11.05 | 津山 | |||||||||||
5 | 13.09 | 1.4 | 溝手 那菜 | 御南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
6 | 13.13 | 0.7 | 芳本 志穂 | 福浜 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季総合体育大会 | 10.08 | 神崎山 | |||||||||||
7 | 13.16 | 0.9 | 東山 実莉里 | 井原AC | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
8 | 13.16 | 0.6 | 平松 心遥 | 京山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | 11.05 | 津山 | |||||||||||
9 | 13.21 | 1.1 | 中村 一椛 | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | 10.01 | 笠岡 | |||||||||||
10 | 13.24 | 0.8 | 奥 美陽 | 宇野 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | 11.05 | 津山 | |||||||||||
11 | 13.29 | 1.4 | 竹久 桃香 | 勝央 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
12 | 13.37 | 1.6 | 山本 奈乃芭 | 興除 | 2 | 岡山県中学生混成競技会兼記録会 | 06.04 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
13 | 13.38 | 1.4 | 林 星瑠 | 総社東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
14 | 13.41 | -0.4 | 杉香 遥 | 竜操 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | 11.05 | 津山 | |||||||||||
15 | 13.42 | 0.4 | 絹田 理心 | 操南 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
15 | 13.42 | 1.9 | 板谷 悠月 | 倉敷西 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | 10.01 | 笠岡 | |||||||||||
17 | 13.46 | 1.4 | 小ア 華奈 | 鏡野 | 2 | 第3回津山陸上競技記録会 | 10.01 | 津山 | |||||||||||
18 | 13.49 | 0.9 | 在本 理倖 | 旭東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
19 | 13.54 | -0.4 | 宮野 綸 | 勝央 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | 11.05 | 津山 | |||||||||||
20 | 13.59 | 0.7 | 福廣 桜子 | 市操山 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季総合体育大会 | 10.08 | 神崎山 | |||||||||||
21 | 13.60 | 1.0 | 中島 和奏 | 総社東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
22 | 13.66 | 0.7 | 中野 咲良 | 久世 | 2 | 第19回津山陸上競技選手権大会 | 08.06 | 津山 | |||||||||||
23 | 13.68 | 0.3 | 日 琴実 | 倉敷福田 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | 10.01 | 笠岡 | |||||||||||
24 | 13.74 | 1.1 | 岩佐 美実 | 総社西 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | 10.01 | 笠岡 | |||||||||||
25 | 13.79 | 0.7 | 杉田 夕宇子 | 竜操 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季総合体育大会 | 10.08 | 神崎山 | |||||||||||
26 | 13.80 | 0.6 | 安部 真衣 | 大安寺 | 2 | 岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会 | 11.05 | 津山 | |||||||||||
27 | 13.83 | 1.4 | 東 凉光 | 倉敷東 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
28 | 13.89 | -0.7 | 吉田 清香 | 吉備 | 2 | 岡山県陸上競技選手権大会 | 06.24 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
28 | 13.89 | 1.1 | 松本 彩愛 | 落合 | 2 | 第73回美作地区中学校総体 | 07.27 | 津山 | |||||||||||
30 | 13.93 | 0.8 | 松井 絢音 | 福浜 | 2 | 布勢スプリント2023 | 06.24 | 布勢 | |||||||||||
31 | 13.94 | 1.1 | 小山 さき | 倉敷第一 | 2 | 備南東地区中学校新人体育大会 | 10.01 | 笠岡 | |||||||||||
32 | 13.96 | -1.1 | 森 ひなた | 高梁 | 2 | 岡山県中学生混成競技会兼記録会 | 06.04 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
33 | 13.98 | 0.9 | 小村 日虹 | 中山 | 2 | 岡山県中学校総合体育大会 | 07.20 | 岡山 | |||||||||||
33 | 13.98 | 0.4 | 中西 結菜 | 操南 | 2 | 備前西地区秋季総合体育大会 | 10.08 | 神崎山 | |||||||||||